Home » Review » 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Review And Release Date

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Review And Release Date

Uploaded by admin under Review [32 views ]

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Review And Release Date – 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

MLB

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 New Concept

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Ratings | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

NATIONAL LEAGUE ALL-STAR FAN VOTING

To Be Held: Tuesday, July 13

At Angel Stadium, Anaheim, Calif.

First Base: 1. Albert Pujols, Cardinals, 3,249,136; 2. Ryan Howard, Phillies, 1,371,913; 3. Troy Glaus, Braves, 998,312; 4. Prince Fielder, Brewers, 978,661; 5. Joey Votto, Reds, 821,646

Second Base: 1. Chase Utley, Phillies, 2,887,350; 2. Martin Prado, Braves, 1,522,295; 3. Dan Uggla, Marlins, 984,623; 4. Rickie Weeks, Brewers, 825,028; 5. Brandon Phillips, Reds, 785,387

Third Base: 1. Placido Polanco, Phillies, 1,418,096; 2. David Wright, Mets, 1,395,461; 3. Chipper Jones, Braves, 1,084,675; 4. Scott Rolen , Reds, 1,024,079; 5. Casey McGehee, Brewers, 1,019,572

Shortstop: 1. Hanley Ramirez, Marlins, 1,900,092; 2. Jimmy Rollins, Phillies, 1,442,243; 3. Troy Tulowitzki, Rockies, 1,178,159; 4. Jose Reyes, Mets, 950,141; 5. Orlando Cabrera, Reds, 760,395

Catcher: 1. Yadier Molina, Cardinals, 1,682,998; 2. Brian McCann, Braves, 1,497,097; 3. Ivan Rodriguez, Nationals, 1,331,145; 4. Carlos Ruiz, Phillies, 1,085,272; 5. Rod Barajas, Mets, 885,964

Outfield: 1. Ryan Braun, Brewers, 2,262,663; 2. Jason Heyward, Braves, 2,205,534; 3. Andre Ethier, Dodgers, 2,113,048; 4. Jayson Werth, Phillies, 1,623,802; 5. Matt Holliday, Cardinals, 1,540,986; 6. Shane Victorino, Phillies, 1,517,594; 7. Matt Kemp , Dodgers, 1,097,415; 8. Jason Bay, Mets, 1,095,765; 9. Raul Ibanez, Phillies, 1,007,453; 10. Manny Ramirez, Dodgers, 992,380; 11. Alfonso Soriano, Cubs, 865,207; 12. Justin Upton, Diamondbacks, 797,209; 13. Ryan Ludwick, Cardinals, 754,153; 14. Colby Rasmus, Cardinals, 712,756; 15. Jonny Gomes, Reds, 673,534

American Association

NORTH DIVISION W L Pct GB

Sioux Falls 29 14 .674 —

Lincoln 26 17 .605 3

Sioux City 23 20 .535 6

SAINTS 18 25 .419 11

Wichita 18 25 .419 11

SOUTH DIVISION W L Pct GB

Shreveport-Bossier 27 16 .628 —

Grand Prairie 21 22 .488 6

Pensacola 18 25 .419 9

El Paso 17 25 .405 9 1/2

Fort Worth 17 25 .405 9 1/2

Tuesday’s results

SAINTS 3, Pensacola 0, 10 inn.

El Paso 5, Fort Worth 4, 1st game

El Paso 4, Fort Worth 0, 3rd inn., susp., rain

Sioux Falls 9, Lincoln 1

Wichita 4, Sioux City 2

Grand Prairie at Shreveport-Bossier, ccd., rain

Monday’s results

Pensacola 14, SAINTS 6

El Paso at Fort Worth, ppd., weather

Shreveport-Bossier 9, Grand Prairie 4

Wichita 5, Sioux City 2

Lincoln 13, Sioux Falls 7

Today’s games

Pensacola at SAINTS, 7:05 p.m.

Sioux City at Wichita, 12:05 p.m.

Lincoln at Sioux Falls, 7:05 p.m.

El Paso at Fort Worth, 7:05 p.m.

Thursday’s games

SAINTS at Wichita, 7:05 p.m.

Fort Worth at Grand Prairie, 7:05 p.m.

Sioux Falls at Sioux City, 7:05 p.m.

Pensacola at Lincoln, 7:05 p.m.

Shreveport-Bossier at El Paso, 8:05 p.m.

Pensacola 000 000 000 0 — 0 5 0 St. Paul 000 000 000 3 — 3 4 0

Pensacola ab r h bi St. Paul ab r h bi

Gray 3b 4 0 0 0 Alley lf 3 0 0 0

Leandro cf 4 0 0 0 Peterson 3b 4 0 0 0

Brito 1b 4 0 0 0 Sheldon 1b 4 0 0 0

Alonso dh 4 0 0 0 Cooper rf 4 1 1 0

Palmisano c 3 0 1 0 Krause cf 3 0 1 0

Porch rf 4 0 0 0 Haran dh 3 1 0 0

Rodriguez lf 3 0 1 0 Wipke c 4 1 1 3

Gonzalez ss 4 0 1 0 Mays ss 3 0 0 0

Christison 2b 2 0 1 0 Carter 2b 3 0 1 0

Brown 2b 2 0 1 0

Totals 34 0 5 0 Totals 31 3 4 3

LOB—Pensacola 7, St. Paul 3. 2B—Rodriguez (7), Krause (14), Carter (7). HR—Wipke (1). SB—Christison (5).

Pensacola IP H R ER BB SO

Nathanson L 2-4 9 1/3 3 2 2 2 6

Hill 0 1 1 1 0 0

St. Paul IP H R ER BB SO

Foster 8 5 0 0 2 6

Meyer W 1-0 2 0 0 0 1 5

Umpires—Home, Bullock; Field, Park & Moynihan. Time—2:21. Attendance—4,079.

Amateur

SKYLINE

Stockmen’s Irish 6, Tri-City Sharks 4

PARK NATIONAL

Gators 8, Bombers 5

NONLEAGUE

Belle Plaine 10, Rochester Blues 2

American Legion

THIRD DISTRICT

Burnsville 6, Prior Lake 2

West St. Paul Challenger 11, St. Paul Park 4

FOURTH DISTRICT

North St. Paul 7, Tri-City Maroon 2

Rosetown 4, Arcade-Phalen 1

White Bear Lake Orange 17, White Bear Lake 3, 5 inn.

FIFTH DISTRICT

Giantvalley 8, Holy Angels 6

Basketball

WNBA

WESTERN CONF. W L Pct GB

Seattle 14 2 .875 —

San Antonio 5 8 .385 7 1/2

LYNX 5 10 .333 8 1/2

Phoenix 5 10 .333 8 1/2

Los Angeles 3 10 .231 9 1/2

Tulsa 3 12 .200 10 1/2

EASTERN CONF. W L Pct GB

Atlanta 12 4 .750 —

Connecticut 10 5 .667 1 1/2

Washington 10 5 .667 1 1/2

Indiana 9 6 .600 2 1/2

New York 6 7 .462 4 1/2

Chicago 6 9 .400 5 1/2

Tuesday’s results

Washington 68, Indiana 65

Atlanta 94, Phoenix 88

Connecticut 101, Tulsa 89

Seattle 86, San Antonio 72

New York at Los Angeles, 9:30 p.m.

Monday’s results

No abecedarian scheduled

Today’s games

No abecedarian scheduled

Thursday’s games

LYNX at Atlanta, 6 p.m.

Connecticut at Chicago, 7 p.m.

Washington at Phoenix, 9 p.m.

San Antonio at Los Angeles, 9:30 p.m.

Colleges

Baseball

NCAA COLLEGE WORLD SERIES

At Rosenblatt Stadium, Omaha, Neb.

Double Elimination, x-if necessary

June 19

TCU 8, Florida State 1

UCLA 11, Florida 3

June 20

Oklahoma 4, South Carolina 3

Arizona State vs. Clemson, ppd., weather

June 21

Clemson 6, Arizona State 3

Florida State 8, Florida 5, Florida eliminated

UCLA 6, TCU 3

June 22

South Carolina 11, Arizona State 4, Arizona St. eliminated

G8: Clemson 6, Oklahoma 1, 5 inn., susp., weather

June 23

Clemson 6, Oklahoma 4, comp. of susp. game

TCU 11, Florida State 7, Florida St. eliminated

June 24 result

South Carolina 3, Oklahoma 2, 12 inn., Oklahoma eliminated

Friday’s results

TCU 6, UCLA 2

South Carolina 5, Clemson 1

Saturday’s results

UCLA 10, TCU 3, TCU eliminated

South Carolina 4, Clemson 3, Clemson eliminated

Championship Series

Best-of-3

Monday: South Carolina 7, UCLA 1, South Carolina leads alternation 1-0

Tuesday: South Carolina 2, UCLA 1, 11 inn., South Carolina wins alternation 2-0

Tennis

Wimbledon

Tuesday’s results. At The All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club, Wimbledon, England. Purse: $20.3 actor (Grand Slam). Surface: Grass-Outdoor

SINGLES

Women

Quarterfinals

Tsvetana Pironkova, Bulgaria, def. Venus Williams (2), United States, 6-2, 6-3.

Vera Zvonareva (21), Russia, def. Kim Clijsters (8), Belgium, 3-6, 6-4, 6-2.

Serena Williams (1), United States, def. Li Na (9), China, 7-5, 6-3.

Petra Kvitova, Czech Republic, def. Kaia Kanepi, Estonia, 4-6, 7-6 (8), 8-6.

DOUBLES

Men

Third round

Jurgen Melzer, Austria, and Philipp Petzschner, Germany, def. Yen-hsun Lu, Taiwan, and Janko Tipsarevic, Serbia, 6-4, 6-2, 6-4.

Bob and Mike Bryan (2), United States, def. Carsten Ball and Chris Guccione, Australia, 6-4, 6-4, 7-6 (5).

Quarterfinals

Juan Ignacio Chela and Eduardo Schwank, Argentina, def. Julien Benneteau and Michael Llodra (14), France, 7-6 (6), 6-4, 7-6 (5).

Robert Lindstedt, Sweden, and Horia Tecau (16), Romania, def. Marcel Granollers and Tommy Robredo (11), Spain, 7-6 (5), 6-2, 2-6, 6-4.

Women

Third round

Elena Vesnina and Vera Zvonareva, Russia, def. Iveta Benesova and Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (12), Czech Republic, 6-3, 6-2.

MIXED DOUBLES

Second round

Paul Hanley, Australia, and Chan Yung-jan (12), Taiwan, def. David Marrero, Spain, and Alexandra Dulgheru, Romania, 6-1, 6-3.

Third round

Julian Knowle, Austria, and Yaroslava Shvedova, Kazakhstan, def. Bruno Soares, Brazil, and Hsieh Su-wei, Taiwan, 6-4, 7-5.

Marcelo Melo, Brazil, and Rennae Stubbs (10), Australia, def. Daniel Nestor, Canada, and Bethanie Mattek-Sands (6), United States, 7-5, 6-4.

Wesley Moodie, South Africa, and Lisa Raymond (11), United States, def. Max Mirnyi, Belarus, and Alisa Kleybanova (7), Russia, 4-6, 7-6 (2), 6-4.

Dmitry Tursunov and Vera Dushevina, Russia, def. Jonathan Marray and Anna Smith, Britain, 6-4, 6-7 (5), 6-1.

Golf

MGA

AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING

At Summit, par 72

Qualifiers: Johnny Larson, New Ulm, 72; Derek Clarey, Northern Hills, 73; Dale Womeldorf, Northfield, 74; Gabriel Hollinger, Mississippi Dunes, 75; Chris Conklin, Hazeltine National, 76; Jeff Clark, Austin, 76; Maxwell Tylke, Valleywood, 76; Michael Roedl, Southview, 77; Eric Deutsch, Rochester, 78; Steve Tatge, Rush Creek, 78; Tony Weber, Wild Marsh, 78. Alternates: Chris Myhro, Eastwood, 78; Michael Phen, Soldiers Memorial, 79; Elton Mosman, Eastwood, 79

MIXED TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

Final annular at Owatonna, par 71

Husband & Wife Division

Claudia & Dave Pilot, Austin, 70-71—141; Jeanne & John Hawkinson, Chisago Lakes, 69-73—142; Jana & Geoff Klein, Mankato, 69-77—146; Jenna & Toby Palmiscno, Bemidji, 70-77—147; Sally & Brad Deyak, Wapicada, 73-74—147; Julie & Brett Andrich, TPC Twin Cities, 74-74—148; Brenda & Hap Williams, Windsong Farm, 74-75—149; Stacy & Paul Lambert, Hillcrest, 73-77—150; Cherie & Chuck Riesenberg, Minneapolis, 75-77—152; Deb & Mark Hayes, Keller, 75-78—153

Mixed Division

Olivia Lansing, White Bear Yacht Club, & Ben Freeman, Village Green, 66-68—134; Betsy Aldrich, Woodhill, & Mark Aldrich, Mendakota, 65-70—135; Kelly Kirwin & Jeff Ericson, Pokegama, 72-66—138; Leigh Klasse, Meadowbrook, & J.T. Johnson, Keller, 72-67—139; Deb Snowden, Meadows, & Ryan Woytassek, Ridges at Sand Creek, 68-72—140; Kelly O`Brien & David Smith, Rush Creek, 70-70—140; Cathy White, Tartan Park, & Joel B Johnson, Tanners Brook, 67-74—141; Gretchen Huhnerkoch, University/Les Bolstad, & Larry Barnacle, Sawmill, 70-71—141; Hillary Gerster & John Anderson, Bunker Hills, 70-73—143; Elizabeth Carl & Michael Carl, Mendakota, 71-72—143; Betsy Kelly, Forest Hills, & Joel Hall, Chisago Lakes, 70-73—143

Area

MINNESOTA SENIOR GOLF ASSOCIATION

At River Falls, par 72

Les Bolstad/University 111.5, Indian Hills 109.5, River Falls (Wis.) 100, Oak Glen 78, Northfield 64.5, Sawmill 38.5. Medalist—Pat Vincelli, Les Bolstad/University, 73

Holes in one

Gerald Bicha, Mahtomedi, Applewood Hills No. 13, 146 yards, 6-iron

John Cahill, Prior Lake, Minnesota Valley No. 7, 157 yards, 6-iron

Bobbie Crancer, St. Paul, Gem Lake Hills No. 12, 122 yards, driver

Neil Hultgren, Bloomington, Minnesota Valley No. 2, 147 yards, 52-degree wedge

Sanjay Kuba, North Oaks, North Oaks No. 13, 145 yards, 9-iron

Mike Morse, Arden Hills, Midland Hills No. 7, 180 yards, 5-iron

John Murck, Brooklyn Park, Indian Hills No. 3, 160 yards, 5 iron

Michael Sullivan, White Bear Lake, Applewood Hills No. 8, 186 yards, 7-iron

Soccer

MLS

EASTERN CONF. W L T Pts GF GA

Columbus 7 2 3 24 18 11

New York 8 5 0 24 17 16

Toronto FC 5 4 3 18 15 14

Chicago 4 3 5 17 17 16

Kansas City 3 6 3 12 11 16

New England 3 8 2 11 13 21

Philadelphia 3 7 1 10 14 22

D.C. 3 9 1 10 10 24

WESTERN CONF. W L T Pts GF GA

Los Angeles 10 1 3 33 22 4

Real Salt Lake 7 3 3 24 22 11

Colorado 6 3 3 21 15 11

FC Dallas 4 2 6 18 15 12

San Jose 5 4 3 18 15 14

Houston 5 7 2 17 20 21

Seattle 4 7 3 15 15 20

Chivas USA 3 9 1 10 14 20

Note: Three credibility for victory, one point for tie.

Thursday’s game

Houston at Toronto FC, 6 p.m.

Friday’s game

New England at Real Salt Lake, 9 p.m.

Saturday’s games

Chicago at Columbus, 7 p.m.

Kansas City at FC Dallas, 7:30 p.m.

D.C. United at San Jose, 9 p.m.

Philadelphia at Chivas USA, 9:30 p.m.

Sunday’s games

New York at Colorado, 8 p.m.

Seattle FC at Los Angeles, 9:30 p.m.

WPS

W L T Pts GF GA

FC Gold Pride 7 3 1 22 15 10

Philadelphia 6 3 3 21 20 15

Sky Blue FC 5 4 2 17 12 13

Washington 4 3 3 15 17 14

Chicago 3 5 3 12 8 10

Boston 1 5 4 7 7 12

Atlanta 1 5 3 6 5 11

Note: Three credibility for victory, one point for tie.

Today’s game

All-Star: Marta’s XI at Abby’s XI, 7 p.m.

Saturday’s game

FC Gold Pride at Atlanta, 6 p.m.

Sunday’s games

Boston at Philadelphia, 3 p.m.

Chicago at Washington, 5 p.m.

U.S. Soccer schedule

(Won 4, Lost 4, Tied 2)

Jan. 23—Honduras 3, United States 1

Feb. 24—United States 2, El Salvador 1

March 3—Netherlands 2, United States 1

May 25—Czech Republic 4, United States 2

May 30—United States 2, Turkey 1

June 5—United States 3, Australia 1

a-June 12—United States 1, England 1

a-June 18—United States 2, Slovenia 2

a-June 23—United States 1, Algeria 0

a-Saturday—Ghana 2, United States 1, OT

Aug. 10—vs. Brazil at East Rutherford, N.J., 7:11 p.m.

a-World Cup

World Cup

SECOND ROUND

Saturday’s results

Uruguay 2, South Korea 1

Ghana 2, United States 1

Sunday’s results

Germany 4, England 1

Argentina 3, Mexico 1

Monday’s results

Netherlands 2, Slovakia 1

Brazil 3, Chile 0

Tuesday’s results

Paraguay 0, Japan 0, Paraguay wins 5-3 on amends kicks

Spain 1, Portugal 0

QUARTERFINALS

Friday’s games

Game 57, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Netherlands vs. Brazil, 9 a.m.

Game 58, at Johannesburg

Uruguay vs. Ghana, 1:30 p.m.

Saturday’s games

Game 59, at Cape Town, South Africa

Germany vs. Argentina, 9 a.m.

Game 60, at Johannesburg

Paraguay vs. Spain, 1:30 p.m.

SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, July 6

At Cape Town, South Africa

Uruguay-Ghana champ vs. Netherlands-Brazil winner, 1:30 p.m.

Wednesday, July 7

At Durban, South Africa

Germany-Argentina champ vs. Paraguay-Spain winner, 1:30 p.m.

THIRD PLACE

Saturday, July 10

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Semifinal losers, 1:30 p.m.

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sunday, July 11

At Johannesburg

Semifinal winners, 1:30 p.m.

WORLD CUP TELEVISION SCHEDULE

QUARTERFINALS

Friday’s games

Match 57, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Netherlands vs. Brazil, 9 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 58, at Johannesburg, Soccer City

Uruguay vs. Ghana, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Saturday’s games

Match 59, at Cape Town, South Africa

Germany vs. Argentina, 9 a.m. (ABC)

Match 60, at Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Paraguay vs. Spain, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, July 6

At Cape Town, South Africa

Uruguay-Ghana champ vs. Netherlands-Brazil winner, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Wednesday, July 7

At Durban, South Africa

Germany-Argentina champ vs. Paraguay-Spain winner, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

THIRD PLACE

Saturday, July 10

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Semifinal losers, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

FINAL

Sunday, July 11

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Semifinal winners, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

NASL

NASL CONFERENCE

W L T GF GA Pts

Vancouver 5 2 6 12 7 21

Montreal 4 3 5 11 12 17

Carolina 3 2 6 13 10 15

Miami 2 4 7 15 20 13

Baltimore 3 7 3 12 19 12

St Louis 2 7 2 7 17 8

USL CONFERENCE

W L T GF GA Pts

Austin 9 2 3 27 16 30

Rochester 6 3 4 18 12 22

STARS 6 8 2 15 21 20

Portland 5 5 4 13 10 19

Tampa Bay 5 5 3 18 14 18

Puerto Rico 4 6 1 15 16 13

Note: Three credibility for victory, one point for tie.

Today’s game

Vancouver at Montreal, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday’s games

Montreal at Rochester, 6 p.m.

Carolina at St. Louis, 7:10 p.m.

Puerto Rico at Austin, 7:30 p.m.

Vancouver at Portland, 9 p.m.

Sunday’s games

Baltimore at STARS, 7:30 p.m.

Miami at Tampa Bay, 6 p.m.

Football

NFL

NFL TRAINING CAMP DATES

Rookie and adept advertisement dates. Dates accountable to change

National Football Conference

Arizona Cardinals—Northern Arizona U., Flagstaff, Ariz., both July 30.

Atlanta Falcons—Falcons Training Facility, Flowery Branch, Ga., both July 29.

Carolina Panthers—Wofford College, Spartanburg, S.C., both July 28.

Chicago Bears—Olivet Nazarene, Bourbonnais, Ill., both July 30.

Dallas Cowboys—Alamodome, San Antonio, both July 29; Dallas, Aug. 7-13; Oxnard River Ridge, Oxnard, Calif., Aug. 14-27.

Detroit Lions—Lions Training Facility, Allen Park, Mich., both July 30.

Green Bay Packers—St. Norbert College, De Pere, Wis., both July 30.

MINNESOTA VIKINGS—MSU-Mankato, both July 30.

New Orleans Saints—Saints Training Facility, Metairie, La., both July 29.

New York Giants—U. at Albany, N.Y., both Aug. 1.

Philadelphia Eagles—Lehigh, Bethlehem, Pa., July 26/July 29.

St. Louis Rams—Russell Training Center, Earth City, Mo., July 28/July 30.

San Francisco 49ers—Marie P. DeBartolo Sports Center, Santa Clara, Calif., July 30/July 31.

Seattle Seahawks—Virginia Mason Able-bodied Center, Renton, Wash., July 29/July 30.

Tampa Bay Buccaneers—One Buccaneer Place, Tampa, Fla., both July 30.

Washington Redskins—Redskins Park, Ashburn, Va., both July 29.

American Football Conference

Baltimore Ravens—McDaniel College, Westminster, Md., rookies: July 26/veterans: July 28.

Buffalo Bills—St. John Fisher College, Pittsford, N.Y., both July 29.

Cincinnati Bengals—Georgetown College, Georgetown, Ky., both July 28.

Cleveland Browns—Browns Training Facility, Berea, Ohio, July 23/July 30.

Denver Broncos—Paul D. Bowlen Memorial Centre, Englewood, Colo., July 26/July 31.

Houston Texans—Methodist Training Center, Houston, both July 30.

Indianapolis Colts—Anderson University, Anderson, Ind., both Aug. 1.

Jacksonville Jaguars—Municipal Stadium, Jacksonville, Fla., both July 29.

Kansas City Chiefs—Missouri Western, St. Joseph, Mo., both July 29.

Miami Dolphins—Dolphins Training Facility, Davie, Fla., both July 30.

New England Patriots—Gillette Stadium, Foxborough, Mass., July 25/July 28.

New York Jets—Cortland State, Cortland, N.Y., July 29/Aug. 1.

Oakland Raiders—Napa Valley Marriott, Napa, Calif., both July 28.

Pittsburgh Steelers—Saint Vincent College, Latrobe, Pa., both July 30.

San Diego Chargers—Chargers Park, San Diego, July 25/July 30.

Tennessee Titans—Baptist Sports Park, Nashville, Tenn., both July 31.

AFL

NATIONAL CONFERENCE

Midwest Division W L T Pct PF PA

Chicago 9 3 0 .750 690 627

Milwaukee 7 5 0 .583 775 692

Iowa 5 6 0 .455 552 573

Cleveland 5 7 0 .417 714 681

West Division W L T Pct PF PA

Spokane 9 2 0 .818 729 596

Arizona 8 3 0 .727 715 655

Utah 1 10 0 .091 495 734

AMERICAN CONFERENCE

Southwest Div. W L T Pct PF PA

Tulsa 7 5 0 .583 734 684

Oklahoma City 4 7 0 .364 590 617

Bossier-Shreveport 3 9 0 .250 634 776

Dallas 1 10 0 .091 560 646

South Division W L T Pct PF PA

Tampa Bay 8 3 0 .727 642 565

Jacksonville 7 4 0 .636 603 587

Alabama 6 5 0 .545 586 575

Orlando 5 6 0 .455 585 596

Friday’s games

Milwaukee at Utah, 6 p.m.

Chicago at Tampa Bay, 7 p.m.

Iowa at Dallas, 7:30 p.m.

Arizona at Spokane, 10 p.m.

Saturday’s games

Alabama at Jacksonville, 6:05 p.m.

Cleveland at Orlando, 6:30 p.m.

Oklahoma City at Bossier-Shreveport, 7:05 p.m.

Transactions

Baseball

American League

Boston Red Sox—Placed C Victor Martinez on the 15-day DL. Selected the arrangement of C Gustavo Molina from Pawtucket.

Detroit Tigers—Placed RHP Joel Zumaya on the 15-day DL. Purchased the arrangement of RHP Casey Fien from Toledo (IL).

Seattle Mariners—Activated C Josh Bard from the 15-day DL. Designated C Eliezer Alfonzo for assignment.

Tampa Bay Rays—Designated INF Hank Blalock for assignment. Activated OF Gabe Kapler from the 15-day DL.

National League

Atlanta Braves—Activated OF Matt Diaz from the 15-day DL.

Chicago Cubs—Recalled LHP James Russell and RHP Jeff Stevens from Iowa (PCL). Placed RHP Carlos Zambrano on the belted annual and LHP John Grabow on the 15-day DL.

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Release Date

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Price and Release date | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

Colorado Rockies—Recalled OF Dexter Fowler from Colorado Springs (PCL). Optioned INF Chris Nelson to Colorado Springs.

Florida Marlins—Announced Edwin Rodriguez will abide administrator through the end of this season.

Houston Astros—Placed RHP Jeff Fulchino on the 15-day DL. Purchased the acquaintance of RHP Casey Daigle from Annular Rock (PCL).

Philadelphia Phillies—Placed 2B Chase Utley and 3B Placido Polanco on the 15-day DL, Polanco attendant to June 26. Selected the arrangement of INF-OF Greg Dobbs and INF Brian Bocock from Lehigh Valley (IL).

St. Louis Cardinals—Placed 3B David Freese on the 15-day DL. Recalled RHP Fernando Salas from Memphis (PCL).

Washington Nationals—Recalled RHP Craig Stammen from Syracuse (IL). Placed RHP Tyler Walker on the 15-day DL, attendant to June 20.

Eastern League

Reading Phillies—Announced RHP Ty Taubenheim and INF Neil Sellers acquire been answer to Lehigh Valley (IL) and RHP Michael Cisco has been answer from Clearwater (FSL).

Carolina League

Winston-Salem Dash—Announced OF Justin Greene and RHP Gregory Infante acquire been answer to Birmingham (Southern). Added RHP Dylan Axelrod from Birmingham and alleged up OF Jose Martinez from Bristol (Appalachian).

Midwest League

Quad Cities River Bandits—Announced LHP Dean Kiekhefer has been transferred from Johnson City (Appalachian).

American Association

Fort Worth Cats—Traded LHP Tim Bittner to Camden (Atlantic) for approaching considerations.

Lincoln Saltdogs—Signed INF Vance Albitz.

St. Paul Saints—Signed INF Josh Petersen and RHP Frank Viola III.

Wichita Wingnuts—Signed INF Jake Bradshaw and OF Adam Godwin.

United League

Rio Grande Valley Whitewings—Signed INF-OF Welinson Baez.

Basketball

National Basketball Association

Houston Rockets—Announced C Yao Ming has acclimatized his arrangement advantage for abutting season.

Miami Heat—Waived F James Jones.

New Jersey Nets—Traded F Yi Jianlian and banknote to Washington for F Quinton Ross.

Phoenix Suns—Promoted Noel Gillespie to abettor coach-advance scout.

Portland Trail Blazers—Waived F Ryan Gomes.

Football

National Football League

Kansas City Chiefs—Signed DB Kendrick Lewis.

Minnesota Vikings—Waived QB R.J. Archer.

Seattle Seahawks—Signed S Kevin Ellison.

Washington Redskins—Waived WR Marques Hagans.

Canadian Football League

Winnipeg Blue Bombers—Relased WR David Ball.

Hockey

National Hockey League

Columbus Blue Jackets—Named Kevin Collins backbone and conditioning coach.

Montreal Canadiens—Traded F Sergei Kostitsyn to Nashville for F Dustin Boyd and G Dan Ellis. Active F Tom Pyatt to a one-year contract.

Nashville Predators—Signed F Andreas Thuresson to a one-year contract.

New Jersey Devils—Named Adam Oates abettor coach.

Ottawa Senators—Bought out the arrangement of F Jonathan Cheechoo.

American Hockey League

Manitoba Moose—Signed D Ryan McGinnis and RW Josh Aspenlind.

Springfield Falcons—Promoted Stephen Hanjack to business and bold operations/sales and Marija Ward administrator of admission operations and chump service/sales. Named Jeff LaBonte annual controlling and Alicia Janeczko association relations and contest coordinator/sales.

Syracuse Crunch—Named Bob Ferguson abettor accepted manager.

Soccer

Major Alliance Soccer

D.C. United—Released M Christian Castillo.

College

Atlantic 10 Conference—Named Molly Gallagher beforehand media and communications assistant.

Concordia-Moorhead—Named Brett Bruininks acting arch women’s hockey coach.

Guilford—Named Dan Baranik abettor football drillmaster and Caleb Kimbrough men’s abettor basketball coach.

James Madison—Named John Martin abettor able-bodied administrator for the contest communications office.

Washington, Md.—Named Jeff Shirk men’s lacrosse coach.

Today’s odds

World Cup soccer

QUARTERFINALS

Friday’s games

At Port Elizabeth

Brazil -210/ 175 Netherlands

At Johannesburg

Uruguay -200/ 170 Ghana

Saturday’s games

At Cape Town

Argentina -145/ 125 Germany

At Johannesburg

Paraguay 350/-500 Spain

Copyright 2010 Apple Features Syndicate

Baseball

MLB

CALENDAR

July 13—All-Star game, Anaheim, Calif.

July 25—Hall of Fame inductions, Cooperstown, N.Y.

July 31—Last day to barter a abecedarian afterwards accepting waivers.

Aug. 16—Last day to assurance selections from 2010 abecedarian abstract who acquire not beat academy eligibility.

Sept. 1—Active rosters aggrandize to 40 players.

Oct. 6—Playoffs begin.

Oct. 27—World Alternation begins.

November—Free abettor filing period, aboriginal 15 canicule afterwards Apple Alternation ends.

Dec. 1—Last day for teams to action bacon adjudication to their above players who became chargeless agents.

Dec. 6-9—Winter meetings, Lake Buena Vista, Fla.

Dec. 7—Last day for chargeless agents offered bacon adjudication to acquire the offers.

Dec. 12—Last day for teams to action 2011 affairs to bearding players.

2011

Jan 5-15—Salary adjudication filing.

Jan. 18—Exchange of bacon adjudication figures.

Feb. 1-21—Salary adjudication hearings.

Feb. 17—Voluntary advertisement date for pitchers, catchers and afflicted players.

Feb. 22—Voluntary advertisement date for added players.

March 1—Mandatory advertisement date.

March 2-11—Teams may renew affairs of bearding players.

March 16—Last day to abode a abecedarian on actual absolution waivers and pay 30 canicule abortion pay instead of 45 days.

March 30—Last day to appeal actual absolution waivers on a abecedarian afterwards accepting to pay his abounding 2011 salary.

April 3—Opening day, alive rosters bargain to 25 players.

July 12—All-Star game, Phoenix.

July 31—Last day to barter a abecedarian afterwards accepting waivers.

Aug. 15—Last day to assurance selections from 2011 abecedarian abstract who acquire not beat academy eligibility.

Sept. 1—Active rosters aggrandize to 40 players.

Dec. 5-8—Winter meetings, Dallas.

Dec. 11—Collective acceding acceding expires.

Dec. 12—Last day for teams to action 2011 affairs to bearding players.

FREE AGENT SIGNINGS

The 136 chargeless agents who acquire signed, with name, position, above club if different, and contract. The arrangement advice was acquired by The Associated Press from abecedarian and administration sources. For players with accessory alliance contracts, letter agreements for above alliance affairs are in parentheses:

American League

Baltimore (4)—Signed Mike Gonzalez, lhp, Atlanta, to a $12 million, two-year contract; re-signed Chad Moeller, c, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($850,000) and appear him; active Miguel Tejada, ss, Houston, to a $6 million, one-year contract; re-signed Mark Hendrickson, lhp, to a $1.4 million, one-year contract; active Will Ohman, lhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $1.35 million, one-year contract.

Boston (6)—Signed Marco Scutaro, ss, Toronto, to a $12.5 million, two-year contract; active Mike Cameron, of, Milwaukee, to a $15.5 million, two-year contract; active John Lackey, rhp, Los Angeles Angels, to an $82.5 million, five-year contract; active Adrian Beltre, 3b, Seattle, to a $10 million, one-year contract; active Nomar Garciaparra, ss, Oakland, to a accessory alliance arrangement and appear his retirement; active Alan Embree, lhp, Colorado, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($500,000).

Chicago (5)—Signed Omar Vizquel, ss, Texas, to a $1,375,000, one-year contract; active Andruw Jones, of, Texas, to a $500,000, one-year contract; active J.J. Putz, rhp, New York Mets, to a $3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ramon Castro, c, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Cleveland (4)—Signed Mike Redmond, c, Minnesota, to an $850,000, one-year contract; active Austin Kearns, of, Washington, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Jamey Wright, rhp, Kansas City, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Russell Branyan, 1b, Seattle, to a $2 million, one-year contract.

Detroit (3)—Re-signed Adam Everett, ss, to a $1.55 million, one-year contract; active Jose Valverde, rhp, Houston, to a $14 million, two-year contract; active Johnny Damon, of, New York Yankees, to an $8 million, one-year contract.

Kansas City (4)—Signed Jason Kendall, c, Milwaukee, to a $6 million, two-year contract; re-signed Bruce Chen, lhp, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Scott Podsednik, of, Chicago White Sox, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Rick Ankiel, of, St. Louis, to a $3.25 million, one-year contract.

Los Angeles (4)—Signed Hideki Matsui, of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $6 million, one-year contract; active Fernando Rodney, rhp, Detroit, to an $11 million, two-year contract; active Joel Pineiro, rhp, St. Louis, to a $16 million, two-year contract; re-signed Robb Quinlan, inf, to a $500,000, one-year contract.

TWINS (4)—Signed Carl Pavano, rhp, to a $7 million, one-year contract; active Jim Thome, dh-1b, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract; active Orlando Hudson, 2b, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ron Mahay, lhp, to a one-year contract.

New York (4)—Re-signed Andy Pettitte, lhp, to an $11.75 million, one-year contract; active Nick Johnson, 1b, Florida, to a $5.75 million, one-year contract; active Randy Winn, of, San Francisco, to a $1.1 million, one-year contract; active Chan Ho Park, rhp, Philadelphia, to a $1.2 million, one-year contract.

Oakland (3)—Signed Coco Crisp, of, Kansas City, to a $5.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Justin Duchscherer, rhp, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; re-signed Brett Tomko, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($750,000).

Seattle (6)—Signed Chone Figgins, 3b, Los Angeles Angels, to a $36 million, four-year contract; active Josh Bard, c, Washington, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($650,000); active Chris Woodward, inf, Boston, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($600,000); re-signed Erik Bedard, lhp, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; re-signed Mike Sweeney, dh, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Corey Patterson, of, Milwaukee, to a accessory alliance arrangement and appear him ($650,000).

Tampa Bay (2)—Signed Rafael Soriano, rhp, to a $7.25 million, one-year arrangement afterwards accepting him from Atlanta; active Hank Blalock, 1b, Texas, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($925,000).

Texas (5)—Signed Rich Harden, rhp, Chicago Cubs, to a $7.25 million, one-year contract; active Darren Oliver, lhp, Los Angeles Angels, to a $3.5 million, one-year contract; active Vladimir Guerrero, dh, Los Angeles Angels, to a $6.5 million, one-year contract; active Khalil Greene, ss, St. Louis, to a $750,000, one-year arrangement and voided it; active Endy Chavez, of, Seattle, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($1.05 million).

Toronto (4)—Re-signed John McDonald, ss, to a $3 million, two-year contact; active Alex Gonzalez, ss, Boston, to a $2.75 million, one-year contract; active Kevin Gregg, rhp, Chicago Cubs, to a $2.75 million, one-year contract; active Jose Molina, c, New York Yankees, to an $800,000, one-year contract.

National League

Arizona (2)—Signed Bob Howry, rhp, San Francisco, to a $2.25 million, one-year contract; active Adam LaRoche, 1b, Atlanta, to a $6 million, one-year contract.

Atlanta (3)—Signed Billy Wagner, lhp, Boston, to a $7 million, one-year contract; active Troy Glaus, inf, St. Louis, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Eric Hinske, of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Chicago (5)—Re-signed John Grabow, lhp, to a $7.5 million, two-year contract; active Marlon Byrd, of, Texas, to a $15 million, three-year contract; active Chad Tracy, 1b, Arizona, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Xavier Nady, of, New York Yankees, to a $3.3 million, one-year contract; active Kevin Millar, 1b, Toronto, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($750,000) and appear him.

Cincinnati (3)—Signed Miguel Cairo, 2b, Philadelphia, to a $500,000, one-year contract; active Orlando Cabrera, ss, Minnesota, to a $3.02 million, one-year contract; re-signed Kip Wells, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($500,000) and appear him.

Colorado (5)—Re-signed Rafael Betancourt, rhp, to a $7.55 million, two-year contract; active Miguel Olivo, c, Kansas City, to a $2.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Juan Rincon, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($800,000); re-signed Jason Giambi, 1b, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Melvin Mora, 3b, Baltimore, to a $1.3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Joe Beimel, lhp, to an $850,000, one-year contract.

Houston (4)—Signed Pedro Feliz, 3b, Houston, to a $4.5 million, one-year contract; active Brandon Lyon, rhp, Detroit, to a $15 million, three-year contract; re-signed Jason Michaels, of, to an $800,000, one-year contract; active Brett Myers, rhp, Philadelphia, to a $5.1 million, one-year contract.

Los Angeles (9)—Re-signed Doug Mientkiewicz, 1b, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($550,000) and appear him; active Jamey Carroll, 2b, Cleveland, to a $3.85 million, two-year contract; re-signed Vicente Padilla, rhp, to a $5,025,000, one-year contract; re-signed Ronnie Belliard, 2b, to an $825,000, one-year contract; re-signed Brad Ausmus, c, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Reed Johnson, of, Chicago Cubs, to an $800,000, one-year contract; re-signed Jeff Weaver, rhp, to an $800,000, one-year contract; active Brian Giles, of, San Diego, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($550,000) and appear his retirement; active Garret Anderson, of, Atlanta, to a $550,000, one-year contract.

Milwaukee (7)—Signed Gregg Zaun, c, Tampa Bay, to a $2.15 million, one-year contract; active Randy Wolf, lhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $29.75 million, three-year contract; re-signed Craig Counsell, inf, to a $2.1 million, one-year contract; active LaTroy Hawkins, rhp, Houston, to a $7.5 million, two-year contract; re-signed Claudio Vargas, rhp, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Doug Davis, lhp, Arizona, to a $5.25 million, one-year contract; active Scott Schoeneweis, lhp, Arizona, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($800,000) and appear him.

New York (9)—Re-signed Alex Cora, ss, to a $2 million, one-year contract; active Henry Blanco,c, San Diego, to a $750,000, one-year contract; re-signed Elmer Dessens, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($700,000); active Kelvim Escobar, rhp, Los Angeles, to a $1.25 million, one-year contract; active Jason Bay, of, Boston, to a $66 million, four-year contract; re-signed Fernando Tatis, inf-of, to an $850,000, one-year contract; active Josh Fogg, rhp, Colorado, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($600,000) and appear him; active Frank Catalanotto, of, Milwaukee, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Rod Barajas, c, Toronto, to a $900,000, one-year contract.

Philadelphia (6)—Signed Brian Schneider, c, N.Y. Mets, to a $2.75 million, two-year contract; active Juan Castro, ss, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Placido Polanco, inf, Detroit, to an $18 million, three-year contract; active Ross Gload, 1b-of, Florida, to a $2.6 million, two-year contract; active Danys Baez, rhp, Baltimore, to a $5.25 million, two-year contract; active Jose Contreras, rhp, Colorado, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract.

Pittsburgh (3)—Signed Bobby Crosby, inf, Oakland, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Brendan Donnelly, rhp, Florida, to a $1.35 million, one-year contract; active Octavio Dotel, rhp, Chicago White Sox, to a $3.5 million, one-year contract.

St. Louis (4)—Re-signed Jason LaRue, c, to a $950,000, one-year contract; active Brad Penny, rhp, San Francisco, to a $7.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Matt Holliday, of, to a $120 million, seven-year contract; active Felipe Lopez, 2b, Milwaukee, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

San Diego (4)—Signed Jerry Hairston Jr., inf-of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $2,125,000, one-year contract; active Matt Stairs, of, Philadelphia, to a $700,000, one-year contract; active Jon Garland, rhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $5.3 million, one-year contractl active Yorvit Torrealba, c, Colorado, to a $1.25 million, one-year contract.

San Francisco (6)—Signed Mark DeRosa, inf-of, St. Louis, to a $12 million, two-year contract; re-signed Juan Uribe, 2b, to a $3.25 million, one-year contract; active Aubrey Huff, of, Detroit, to a $3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Bengie Molina, c, to a $4.5 million, one-year contract; active Guillermo Mota, rhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Todd Wellemeyer, rhp, St. Louis, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Washington (7)—Signed Ivan Rodriguez, c, Texas, to a $6 million, two-year contact; active Jason Marquis, rhp, Colorado, to a $15 million, two-year contract; active Eddie Guardado, lhp, Texas, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($850,000) and appear him; active Miguel Batista, rhp, Seattle, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Adam Kennedy, 3b, Oakland, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ron Villone, lhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($900,000) and appear him; re-signed Livan Hernandez, rhp, to a $900,000, one-year contract.

REMAINING FREE AGENTS

The 35 actual chargeless agents:

American League

Boston (2)—Rocco Baldelli, of; Paul Byrd, rhp.

Chicago (1)—Jermaine Dye, of.

Cleveland (1)—Tomo Ohka, rhp.

Detroit (1)—Jarrod Washburn, lhp.

Minnesota (1)—Joe Crede, 3b.

Tampa Bay (5)—Chad Bradford, rhp; Jason Isringhausen, rhp; Troy Percival, rhp; Brian Shouse, lhp; Russ Springer, rhp.

Texas (1)—Joaquin Benoit, rhp.

National League

Atlanta (1)—Greg Norton, 1b.

Chicago (1)—Chad Fox, rhp.

Colorado (1)—Matt Herges, rhp.

Florida (1)—Kiko Calero, rhp.

Houston (4)—Aaron Boone, 1b; Doug Brocail, rhp; Darin Erstad, of; Mike Hampton, lhp.

Los Angeles (3)—Mark Loretta, 3b; Eric Milton, lhp; Jason Schmidt, rhp.

Milwaukee (1)—Braden Looper, rhp; David Weathers, rhp.

New York (3)—Carlos Delgado, 1b; Ramon Martinez, ss; Gary Sheffield, of.

Philadelphia (3)—Paul Bako, c; Scott Eyre, lhp; Pedro Martinez, rhp.

St. Louis (1)—John Smoltz, rhp.

San Francisco (2)—Rich Aurilia, 1b; Randy Johnson, lhp.

Washington (1)—Dmitri Young, 1b.

Basketball

NBA

CALENDAR

July 1—Free bureau opens.

July 8—First day free-agent affairs can be signed.

July 9-18—Las Vegas summer league.

Aug. 28-Sept. 12—FIBA apple championships, Turkey.

Football

NFL

MINNESOTA VIKINGS SCHEDULE

Sept. 9 at New Orleans 7:30 p.m.

Sept. 19 MIAMI Noon

Sept. 26 DETROIT Noon

Oct. 3 bye

Oct. 11 at N.Y. Jets 7:30 p.m.

Oct. 17 DALLAS 3:15 p.m.

Oct. 24 at Green Bay 7:20 p.m.

Oct. 31 at New England 3:15 p.m.

Nov. 7 ARIZONA Noon

Nov. 14 at Chicago Noon

Nov. 21 GREEN BAY Noon

Nov. 28 at Washington Noon

Dec. 5 BUFFALO Noon

Dec. 12 N.Y. GIANTS Noon

Dec. 20 CHICAGO 7:30 p.m.

Dec. 26 at Philadelphia Noon

Jan. 2 at Detroit Noon

GREEN BAY PACKERS SCHEDULE

Sept. 12 at Philadelphia 3:15 p.m.

Sept. 19 BUFFALO Noon

Sept. 27 at Chicago 7:30 p.m.

*Oct. 3 DETROIT Noon

Oct. 10 at Washington Noon

Oct. 17 MIAMI Noon

Oct. 24 MINNESOTA 7:20 p.m.

Oct. 31 at N.Y. Jets Noon

Nov. 7 DALLAS 7:20 p.m.

Nov. 14 bye

Nov. 21 at Minnesota Noon

Nov. 28 at Atlanta Noon

Dec. 5 SAN FRANCISCO Noon

Dec. 12 at Detroit Noon

Dec. 19 x-at New England 7:20 p.m.

Dec. 26 N.Y. GIANTS 3:15 p.m.

Jan. 2 CHICAGO Noon

(x-Sunday night bold accountable to change)

Home abecedarian in CAPS

CALENDAR

July 22—Signing aeon ends at 4 p.m. (EDT) for complete chargeless agents who accustomed June 1 tender.

Aug. 7—Pro Football Hall of Fame consecration ceremonies.

Aug. 8—Pro Football Hall of Fame Game, Cincinnati vs. Dallas at Canton, Ohio.

Aug. 12-16—First preseason weekend.

Aug. 31—Roster cutdown to best of 75 players.

Sept. 4—Roster cutdown to best of 53 players.

Sept. 9—Opening bold of approved season.

Jan. 8-9—Wild agenda playoffs

Jan. 15-16—Divisional playoffs

Jan. 23—Conference championship games

Jan. 30—Pro Bowl in Hawaii

Feb. 6—Super Bowl XLV in North Texas

FREE AGENT SIGNINGS

Arizona Cardinals—Signed G Rex Hadnot, WR Darren Mougey,TE Ben Patrick and PK Jay Feely. Agreed to agreement with LB Paris Lenon and LB Joey Porter. Re-signed DB Matt Ware, S Hamza Abdullah, TE Anthony Becht, LB Monty Beisel, OT Jeremy Bridges, FB Nehemiah Broughton, C Ben Claxton and TE Stephen Spach.

Atlanta Falcons—Signed CB Dunta Robinson. Re-signed QB Chris Redman.

Baltimore Ravens—Agreed to agreement with WR Derrick Mason and DE Cory Redding.

Buffalo Bills—Signed LB Andra Davis, DE Dwan Edwards, OT Cornell Green and WR Chad Jackson. Re-signed LB Jon Corto, LB Keith Ellison, DB Cary Harris, WR Felton Huggins, TE Joe Klopfenstein, DB Jonathan Stupar and S George Wilson.

Carolina Panthers—Signed WR Wallace Wright, DB Marcus Hudson and PK Todd Carter. Re-signed DE Tyler Brayton and T Rob Pettiti.

Chicago Bears—Signed CB Tim Jennings, TE Brandon Manumaleuna, DE Julius Peppers, RB Chester Taylor and FB Eddie Williams. Re-signed LB Pisa Tinoisamoa.

Cincinnati Bengals—Signed WR Antonio Bryant, WR Chris Davis, WR Matt Jones and K Dave Rayner. Re-signed LB Abdul Hodge, S Kyries Hebert, TE Dan Coats, C Kyle Cook, CB David Jones, LB Rashad Jeanty, DT Tank Johnson, G Nate Livings, QB Jordan Palmer, OT Dennis Roland, DE Frostee Rucker, RG Bobbie Williams and S Roy Williams.

Cleveland Browns—Signed QB Jake Delhomme, LB Scott Fujita, OL Tony Pashos and TE Benjamin Watson. Re-signed LB Marcus Benard, LB Blake Costanzo, WR-KR Josh Cribbs, TE Greg Estandia, RB Chris Jennings, S Ray Ventrone, and G Billy Yates.

Denver Broncos—Signed RB J.J. Arrington and DE Jarvis Green. Re-signed DL Le Kevin Smith. Agreed to agreement with DL Justin Bannan, G Russ Hochstein, CB Nate Jones, WR Brandon Lloyd and DL Jamal Williams.

Detroit Lions—Signed WR Nate Burleson, LB Vinny Ciurciu, WR Brian Clark, OT Jon Jansen, LB Landon Johnson, DE Kyle Vanden Bosch and DBs Jonathan Wade and Dante Wesley. Re-signed TE Will Heller and S Marquand Manuel.

Green Bay Packers—Signed P Chris Bryan and WR Charles Dillon. Re-signed LT Chad Clifton, S Nick Collins, NT Ryan Pickett and OT Mark Tauscher.

Houston Texans—Signed PK Neil Rackers. Re-signed P Matt Turk and WR Kevin Walter. Agreed to agreement with C Wade Smith.

Indianapolis Colts—Signed OL Andy Alleman. Re-signed LB Gary Brackett.

Jacksonville Jaguars—Signed DE Aaron Kampman and WR Kassim Osgood. Re-signed DE Reggie Hayward.

Kansas City Chiefs—Signed LB Derrick Johnson, RB Thomas Jones, G Ryan Lilja, OL Ikechuku Ndukwe, DT Shaun Smith, WRs Terrance Copper and Jerheme Urban and C Casey Wiegmann. Re-signed WR Chris Chambers.

Miami Dolphins—Signed LB Karlos Dansby and G Richie Incognito. Re-signed NT Jason Ferguson and QB Chad Pennington.

VIKINGS—Signed K Rhys Lloyd and DE Mike Montgomery. Re-signed DT Jimmy Kennedy, WR Greg Lewis and CB Benny Sapp.

New England Patriots—Signed LB Marques Murrell and TE Alge Crumpler. Re-signed LB Tully Banta-Cain, CB Leigh Bodden, OL Stephen Neal, NT Vince Wilfork and RB Kevin Faulk.

New Orleans Saints—Signed DE Alex Brown. Re-signed OL Nick Leckey, S Pierson Prioleau and DB Leigh Torrence.

New York Giants—Signed P Jy Bond, Ss Deon Grant and Antrel Rolle and QB Jim Sorgi. Re-signed P Jeff Feagles.

New York Jets—Signed LBs Jason Taylor and Lance Laury, RB LaDainian Tomlinson and DE Rodrique Wright. Re-signed TE Ben Hartsock. Agreed to agreement with S Brodney Pool and FB Tony Richardson.

Oakland Raiders—Signed QB Kyle Boller. Re-signed OT Langston Walker, OL Khalif Barnes and DT William Joseph.

Philadelphia Eagles—Signed WR Hank Baskett, WR Chad Hall and DB Marlin Jackson.

Pittsburgh Steelers—Signed S Will Allen, WR Arnaz Battle, WR Antwaan Randle El and LB Larry Foote. Re-signed QB Charlie Batch, DE Nick Eason and S Ryan Clark.

St. Louis Rams—Signed QB A.J. Feeley, C Hank Fraley, LB Na’il Diggs and DT Fred Robbins. Re-signed S Craig Dahl, RB Kenneth Darby, DEs James Hall and Victor Adeyanju, and LS Chris Massey.

San Diego Chargers—Signed CB Donald Strickland and CB Nathan Vasher. Agreed to agreement with DE Alfonso Boone and TE Kris Wilson. Re-signed DT Ian Scott.

San Francisco 49ers—Signed K Shane Andrus, QB David Carr and CB Karl Paymah. Re-signed OL Barry Sims.

Seattle Seahawks—Signed LB Matt McCoy, OL Ben Hamilton, and WR Sean Morey. Agreed to agreement with TE Chris Baker.

Tampa Bay Buccaneers—Signed LB Jon Alston and S Sean Jones. Re-signed LB Angelo Crowell.

Tennessee Titans—Re-signed DE Dave Ball. Agreed to agreement with CB Tye Hill, CB Rod Hood, LS Ken Amato, and LB Will Witherspoon.

Washington Redskins—Signed P Josh Bidwell, CB Phillip Buchanon, C Casey Rabach, OL Artis Hicks, RBs Willie Parker and Larry Johnson, DT Maake Kemoeatu and TE Sean Ryan. Re-signed LB Lorenzo Alexander, DL Phillip Daniels, OL Will Montgomery and OL Mike Williams.

REMAINING UNRESTRICTED FREE AGENTS

Unsigned complete chargeless agents (f-franchise player):

Arizona Cardinals—Bertrand Berry, LB; Ralph Brown, DB; Mike Gandy, T; Dan Kreider, RB; Chike Okeafor, LB; Bryan Robinson, NT; Brian St. Pierre, QB.

Atlanta Falcons—Marty Booker, WR; Tony Gilbert, LB; Verron Haynes, RB; Mike Schneck, LS; Aaron Stecker, RB; Joe Zelenka, LS.

Baltimore Ravens—Corey Ivy, DB; L.J. Smith, TE; David Tyree, WR; Frank Walker, DB; Kelley Washington, WR.

Buffalo Bills—Ryan Denney, DE; Chris Draft, LB; Todd Johnson, DB; Seth McKinney, C; Terrell Owens, WR; Josh Reed, WR; Bryan Scott, DB; Kendall Simmons, G; Josh Stamer, LB.

Carolina Panthers—Josh McCown, QB; Muhsin Muhammad, WR; Hollis Thomas, DT; Keydrick Vincent, G.

Chicago Bears—Darrell McClover, LB; Adewale Ogunleye, DE; Adrian Peterson, RB.

Cincinnati Bengals—Shayne Graham, K; Jeremi Johnson, RB; Reggie Kelly, TE.

Cleveland Browns—Mike Furrey, WR; Michael Gaines, TE; Hank Poteat, DB; Ryan Tucker, G.

Dallas Cowboys—Montrae Holland, G.

Denver Broncos—Mitch Berger, P; Vernon Fox, DB; Brandon Gorin, T; Nick Greisen, LB; Vonnie Holliday, DE; Ty Law, DB.

Detroit Lions—Damion Cook, G; Daunte Culpepper, QB; Casey Fitzsimmons, TE; Anthony Henry, DB; William James, DB; Patrick Ramsey, QB.

Green Bay Packers—Ahman Green, RB.

Houston Texans—Chris Brown, RB; Khary Campbell, LB; Nick Ferguson, DB; Bryan Pittman, LS; Chester Pitts, G; Tutan Reyes, G; Brian Russell, DB; Ephraim Salaam, T; Chaun Thompson, LB; Jeff Zgonina, NT.

Indianapolis Colts—Matt Stover, K.

Jacksonville Jaguars—None.

Kansas City Chiefs—Mike Brown, DB; Bobby Wade, WR.

Miami Dolphins—None.

VIKINGS—None.

New England Patriots—Derrick Burgess, LB; Chris Hanson, P; Inferior Seau, LB.

New Orleans Saints—Mark Brunell, QB; Dan Campbell, TE; Kendrick Clancy, NT; Darnell Dinkins, TE; Billy Miller, TE; Darren Sharper, DB; Paul Spicer, DE.

New York Giants—Danny Clark, LB.

New York Jets—James Dearth, LS; Marques Douglas, DT; Ryan Fowler, LB; Larry Izzo, LB.

Oakland Raiders—John Wade, C; Sam Williams, LB.

Philadelphia Eagles—Jeremiah Trotter, LB; Tracy White, LB.

Pittsburgh Steelers—Rocky Boiman, LB; Tyrone Carter, DB; Joey Galloway, WR; Travis Kirschke, DE; f-Jeff Reed, K; Deshea Townsend, DB.

St. Louis Rams—Clinton Hart, DB; Leonard Little, DE; Randy McMichael, TE.

San Diego Chargers—Dennis Norman, C; Jon Runyan, T.

San Francisco 49ers—Dre’ Bly, DB; f-Aubrayo Franklin, DT; Walt Harris, DB; Mark Roman, DB; Jeff Ulbrich, LB.

Seattle Seahawks—Justin Griffith, RB; Kevin Houser, LS; D.D. Lewis, LB; Ken Lucas, DB; Damion McIntosh, T; f-Olindo Mare, K; Lawyer Milloy, DB; Jeff Robinson, LS.

Tampa Bay Buccaneers—Jermaine Phillips, DB; Jimmy Wilkerson, DE.

Tennessee Titans—Keith Bulluck, LB; Nicholas Harper, DB; Craig Hentrich, P; Kevin Kaesviharn, DB; Jevon Kearse, DE; Kevin Mawae, C.

Washington Redskins—Ethan Albright, LS; Levi Jones, T; Hunter Smith, P; Renaldo Wynn, DE; Todd Yoder, TE.

Hockey

NHL

CALENDAR

July 1—Free Abettor signing aeon begins.

Boxing

Professional

FIGHT SCHEDULE

National TV in parentheses

Saturday’s bouts

At Stuttgart, Germany, Firat Arslan vs. Steve Herelius, 12, for the acting WBA cruiserweight title.

July 9

At Atlantic City, N.J. (SHO), Mike Jones vs. Irving Garcia, 10, welterweights; Antwone Smith vs. Lanardo Tyner, 10 welterweights.

July 10

At Hato Rey, Puerto Rico (SHO), Juan Manuel Lopez vs. Bernabe Concepcion, 12, for Lopez’s WBO agile title; Nonito Donaire vs. Hernan Marquez, 12, for the acting WBA cool flyweight title.

July 16

At Newark, N.J. (ESPN2), Zab Judah vs. Jose Armando Santa Cruz, 10, welterweights.

July 17

At Schwerin, Germany, Sebastian Zbik vs. Khoren Gevor, 12, for the acting WBC middleweight title.

At Tijuana, Mexico, Roman Gonzalez vs. Jesus Silvestre, 12, for the Gonzalez’s WBA minimumweight title.

At Rancho Mirage, Calif. (HBO), Timothy Bradley vs. Luis Carlos Abregu, 12, for Bradley’s WBO inferior welterweight title; Alfredo Angulo vs. Joachim Alcine, 12, inferior middleweights.

July 23

At Leemore, Calif. (ESPN2), Beibut Shumenov vs. Vyacheslav Uzelkov, 12, for Shumenov’s WBA ablaze ample title.

July 31

At Mandalay Bay, Las Vegas (PPV), Juan Manuel Marquez vs. Juan Diaz, 12, for Marquez’s WBA cool apple and WBO failing titles.

Aug. 6

At TBA, South Africa, Mzonke Fana vs. Cassius Baloyi, 12, for the abandoned IBF cool agile title.

Aug. 7

At St. Louis (HBO), Devon Alexander vs. Andreas Kotelnik, 12, for Alexander’s IBF-WBC inferior welterweight title; Tavoris Cloud vs. Glen Johnson, 12, for Cloud’s IBF ablaze ample title.

Aug. 14

At Bell Centre, Montreal (HBO), Jean Pascal vs. Chad Dawson, 12, for Pascal’s WBC ablaze ample title.

At Panama City, Panama, Anselmo Moreno vs. Nehomar Cermeno, 12, for Moreno’s WBA bantamweight title.

Aug. 21

At TBA (SHO), Carl Froch vs. Arthur Abraham, 12, cool middleweights.

At Prudential Center, Newark, N.J., Tomasz Adamek vs. Michael Grant, 12, heavyweights for Froch IBF and NABO ample titles.

Aug. 30

At Donetsk, Ukraine, Vyacheslav Senchenko vs. Charlie Jose Navarro, 12, for Senchenko’s WBA welterweight title.

Golf

PGA Tour

SCHEDULE (through June 27)

Jan. 7-10 — SBS Championship (Geoff Ogilvy)

Jan. 14-17 — Sony Open in Hawaii (Ryan Palmer)

Jan. 20-24 — Bob Hope Classic (Bill Haas)

Jan. 28-31 — Farmers Insurance Open (Ben Crane)

Feb. 4-7 — Northern Trust Open (Steve Stricker)

Feb. 11-14 — AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am (Dustin Johnson)

Feb. 17-21 — WGC-Accenture Match Play Championship (Ian Poulter)

Feb. 18-21 — Mayakoba Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun (Cameron Beckman)

Feb. 25-28 — Waste Administration Phoenix Open (Hunter Mahan)

March 4-7 — Honda Classic (Camilo Villegas)

March 11-14 — WGC-CA Championship, Miami (Ernie Els)

March 11-14 — Puerto Rico Open, Coco Beach, Puerto Rico (Derek Lamely)

March 18-21 — Transitions Championship, Palm Harbor, Fla. (Jim Furyk)

March 25-29 — Arnold Palmer Invitational, Orlando, Fla. (Ernie Els)

April 1-4 — Shell Houston Open, Humble, Texas (Anthony Kim)

April 8-11 — The Masters, Augusta, Ga. (Phil Mickelson)

April 15-18 — Verizon Heritage, Hilton Arch Island, S.C. (Jim Furyk)

April 22-25 — Zurich Classic of New Orleans, Avondale, La. (Jason Bohn)

April 29-May 2 — Quail Hollow Championship, Charlotte, N.C. (Rory McIlroy)

May 6-9 — THE PLAYERS Championship, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Tim Clark)

May 13-16 — Valero Texas Open, San Antonio (Adam Scott)

May 20-23 — HP Byron Nelson Championship, Irving, Texas (Jason Day)

May 27-30 — Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial, Fort Worth, Texas (Zach Johnson)

June 3-6 — the Memorial Tournament, Dublin, Ohio (Justin Rose)

June 10-13 — St. Jude Classic, Memphis, Tenn. (Lee Westwood)

June 17-20 — U.S. Open Championship, Pebble Beach, Calif. (Graeme McDowell)

June 24-27 — Travelers Championship, Cromwell, Conn. (Bubba Watson)

July 1-4 — AT&T National, Newtown Square, Pa.

July 8-11 — John Deere Classic, Silvis, Ill.

July 15-18 — The Open Championship, St. Andrews, Scotland

July 15-18 — Reno-Tahoe Open, Reno, Nev.

July 22-25 — RBC Canadian Open, Etobicoke, Ontario

July 29-Aug. 1 — The Greenbrier Classic, White Sulphur Springs, W.Va.

Aug. 5-8 — WGC-Bridgestone Invitational, Akron, Ohio

Aug. 5-8 — Turning Stone Resort Championship, Verona, N.Y.

Aug. 12-15 — PGA Championship, Sheboygan, Wis.

Aug. 19-22 — Wyndham Championship, Greensboro, N.C.

Aug. 26-29 — The Barclays, Paramus, N.J.

Sept. 3-6 — Deutsche Bank Championship, Norton, Mass.

Sept. 9-12 — BMW Championship, Lemont, Ill.

Sept. 23-26 — THE TOUR Championship, Atlanta

Sept. 30-Oct. 3 — Viking Classic, Madison, Miss.

Oct. 1-3 — Ryder Cup, Newport, Wales

Oct. 7-10 — McGladrey Classic, St. Simons Island, Ga.

Oct. 14-17 — Frys.com Open, San Martin, Calif.

Oct. 21-24 — Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals Open, Las Vegas

Nov. 11-14 — Children’s Miracle Network Classic, Lake Buena Vista, Fla.

FEDEXCUP LEADERS (through June 27)

Rank, Name Pts Money

1. Ernie Els 1,751 $3,941,028

2. Phil Mickelson 1,521 $3,199,838

3. Jim Furyk 1,445 $2,852,528

4. Anthony Kim 1,215 $2,518,521

5. Ben Crane 1,200 $2,379,776

6. Tim Clark 1,195 $2,729,064

7. Dustin Johnson 1,137 $2,312,724

8. Bubba Watson 1,124 $2,072,761

9. Matt Kuchar 1,114 $2,331,955

10. Robert Allenby 1,101 $2,448,928

11. Camilo Villegas 1,091 $2,330,936

12. Steve Stricker 1,061 $2,171,122

13. Rickie Fowler 1,045 $2,083,691

14. Justin Rose 1,042 $2,043,748

15. Bo Van Pelt 974 $1,937,564

16. Bill Haas 949 $1,585,320

17. Zach Johnson 931 $1,833,899

18. Jeff Overton 873 $1,864,741

19. K.J. Choi 872 $1,496,764

20. Hunter Mahan 868 $1,757,016

21. J.B. Holmes 863 $1,633,498

22. Jason Bohn 857 $1,727,255

23. Ricky Barnes 841 $1,623,242

24. Luke Donald 804 $1,623,531

25. Adam Scott 801 $1,572,635

26. Geoff Ogilvy 771 $1,521,795

27. Retief Goosen 764 $1,607,723

28. Fredrik Jacobson 755 $1,418,377

29. Scott Verplank 748 $1,535,470

30. Jason Day 726 $1,408,992

31. Brian Davis 723 $1,422,875

32. Paul Casey 722 $1,652,906

33. Ian Poulter 721 $1,735,066

34. Nick Watney 699 $1,307,895

35. Rory McIlroy 690 $1,514,833

36. Ryan Palmer 676 $1,320,802

37. Brian Gay 658 $1,173,131

38. Heath Slocum 649 $1,295,246

39. Y.E. Yang 649 $1,178,259

40. Vaughn Taylor 643 $1,208,200

41. Brendon de Jonge 622 $1,096,027

42. Kevin Na 617 $1,189,373

43. Brandt Snedeker 603 $955,780

44. Sean O’Hair 591 $1,135,759

45. Padraig Harrington 590 $1,235,789

46. Steve Marino 578 $1,193,994

47. Charles Howell III 577 $891,288

48. Rory Sabbatini 576 $1,052,988

49. Stewart Cink 556 $1,025,953

50. Bryce Molder 548 $1,002,960

51. Lucas Glover 546 $1,185,297

52. Spencer Levin 533 $632,628

53. Ryan Moore 532 $1,017,273

54. Marc Leishman 522 $881,012

55. D.J. Trahan 515 $985,329

56. Matt Jones 508 $920,021

57. Kris Blanks 504 $966,749

58. Angel Cabrera 489 $969,615

59. Alex Prugh 483 $778,651

60. Carl Pettersson 481 $662,880

61. Stephen Ames 470 $732,866

62. Blake Adams 457 $864,258

63. Jason Dufner 455 $668,503

64. Kenny Perry 451 $804,127

65. John Rollins 447 $779,621

66. Davis Love III 447 $1,011,715

67. Tom Gillis 447 $686,960

68. Chad Campbell 443 $655,631

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Pictures

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Concept | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

69. Vijay Singh 441 $755,138

70. Shaun Micheel 440 $745,389

71. J.P. Hayes 439 $767,548

72. Derek Lamely 438 $898,975

73. Pat Perez 433 $622,459

74. Corey Pavin 433 $839,193

75. Ryuji Imada 423 $670,417

76. Tim Petrovic 423 $687,427

77. Cameron Beckman 413 $978,516

78. Chad Collins 412 $697,493

79. Charlie Wi 403 $595,780

80. David Toms 397 $563,040

81. Kevin Sutherland 397 $596,397

82. Jerry Kelly 396 $685,884

83. Kevin Streelman 392 $626,040

84. Chris Couch 391 $738,837

85. Greg Chalmers 391 $567,306

86. Boo Weekley 381 $619,216

87. Alex Cejka 379 $622,153

88. Jimmy Walker 377 $610,882

89. Michael Sim 377 $673,263

90. Ben Curtis 370 $660,644

91. Martin Laird 368 $620,585

92. Nathan Green 357 $508,429

93. Sergio Garcia 353 $764,106

94. Chris Riley 352 $693,751

95. D.A. Points 346 $553,005

96. Mike Weir 345 $513,092

97. Aaron Baddeley 344 $525,839

98. John Senden 343 $367,752

99. Josh Teater 338 $590,213

100. Andres Romero 331 $672,131

101. David Duval 331 $645,892

102. Stuart Appleby 331 $574,432

103. Briny Baird 328 $565,821

104. Robert Garrigus 325 $585,315

105. Tiger Woods 321 $708,419

106. Joe Ogilvie 320 $478,331

107. Graham DeLaet 315 $514,465

108. Steve Elkington 314 $472,795

109. Kevin Stadler 313 $626,397

110. Charley Hoffman 311 $415,830

111. J.J. Henry 309 $465,021

112. Troy Merritt 303 $624,822

113. Webb Simpson 300 $414,149

114. Garrett Willis 298 $525,713

115. Paul Goydos 297 $583,892

116. Justin Leonard 297 $443,733

117. Lee Janzen 277 $498,955

118. George McNeill 276 $461,310

119. John Merrick 274 $292,026

120. Jeff Maggert 273 $484,154

121. Michael Connell 271 $426,008

122. Chris Stroud 265 $436,928

123. Joe Durant 261 $437,476

124. Matt Every 260 $369,035

124. Chris Tidland 260 $324,200

126. Mark Wilson 255 $455,366

127. James Driscoll 249 $377,551

128. Michael Bradley 248 $290,007

129. Nick O’Hern 247 $398,633

130. James Nitties 245 $402,148

131. Tom Pernice, Jr. 244 $379,105

132. Steve Flesch 243 $380,690

133. Michael Allen 240 $318,299

134. Billy Mayfair 238 $428,481

135. Mathew Goggin 235 $346,355

136. Nicholas Thompson 224 $440,741

137. Woody Austin 222 $321,514

138. Aron Price 216 $365,265

139. Jarrod Lyle 213 $357,468

140. Jonathan Byrd 211 $292,906

141. Fred Couples 208 $397,406

142. Brett Quigley 207 $221,417

143. Troy Matteson 206 $310,064

144. Bob Estes 202 $379,003

145. Jeff Quinney 199 $193,030

145. Jay Williamson 199 $319,839

147. Brian Stuard 198 $405,581

148. Ted Purdy 196 $228,636

149. Scott Piercy 193 $298,081

150. Michael Letzig 193 $209,356

LPGA Tour

SCHEDULE (through June 27)

Feb. 18-21 — Honda PTT LPGA Thailand (Ai Miyazato)

Feb. 25-28 — HSBC Women’s Champions (Ai Miyazato)

March 25-28 — Kia Classic, Carlsbad, Calif. (Hee Kyung Seo)

April 1-4 — Kraft Nabisco Championship, Rancho Mirage, Calif. (Yani Tseng)

April 29-May 2 — Tres Marias Championship, Morelia, Mexico (Ai Miyazato)

May 13-16 — Bell Micro LPGA Classic, Mobile, Ala. (Se Ri Pak)

May 20-23 — Sybase Match Play Championship, Gladstone, N.J. (Sun Young Yoo)

June 10-13 — LPGA State Farm Classic, Springfield, Ill. (Cristie Kerr)

June 18-20 — ShopRite LPGA Classic, Galloway, N.J. (Ai Miyazato)

June 24-27 — LPGA Championship, Pittsford, N.Y. (Cristie Kerr)

July 1-4 — Jamie Farr Owens Corning Classic, Sylvania, Ohio

July 8-11 — U.S. Women’s Open, Oakmont, Pa.

July 22-25 — Evian Masters, Evian-les-Bains, France

July 29-Aug. 1 — Ricoh Women’s British Open, Southport, England

Aug. 20-22 — Safeway Classic, North Plains, Ore.

Aug. 26-29 — CN Canadian Women’s Open, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Sept. 10-12 — P&G NW Arkansas Championship, Rogers, Ark.

Sept. 30-Oct. 3 — Acapulco LPGA Classic, Acapulco, Mexico

Oct. 7-10 — Navistar LPGA Classic, Prattville, Ala.

Oct. 14-17 — CVS/pharmacy LPGA Challenge, Danville, Calif.

Oct. 22-24 — Sime Darby LPGA Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Nov. 5-7 — Mizuno Classic, Shima, Japan

Nov. 11-14 — Lorena Ochoa Invitational, Guadalajara, Mexico

Nov. 18-21 — LPGA Tour Championship, Houston

Champions Tour

SCHEDULE (through June 27)

Jan. 22-24 — Mitsubishi Electric Championship (Tom Watson)

Feb. 12-14 — The ACE Group Classic (Fred Couples)

Feb. 19-21 — Allianz Championship (Bernhard Langer)

March 5-7 — Toshiba Classic (Fred Couples)

March 26-28 — The Cap Cana Championship, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (Fred Couples)

April 16-18 — Outback Steakhouse Pro-Am, Lutz, Fla. (Bernhard Langer)

April 23-25 — Liberty Mutual Legends of Golf, Savannah, Ga. (Mark O’Meara/Nick Price)

April 30-May 2 — Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic, Biloxi, Miss. (David Eger)

May 14-16 — Regions Charity Classic, Birmingham, Ala. (Dan Forsman)

May 27-30 — Senior PGA Championship, Denver (Tom Lehman)

June 4-6 — Principal Charity Classic, West Des Moines, Iowa (Nick Price)

June 25-27 — Dicks Sporting Goods Open, Endicott, N.Y. (Loren Roberts)

July 2-4 — Montreal Championship, Boisbriand, Quebec.

July 22-25 — The Senior Open Championship, Carnoustie, Scotland

July 29-Aug. 1 — U.S. Senior Open Championship, Sammamish, Wash.

Aug. 6-8 — 3M Championship, Blaine, Minn.

Aug. 19-22 — JELD-WEN Tradition, Sunriver, Ore.

Aug. 27-29 — Boeing Classic, Snoqualmie, Wash.

Sept. 3-5 — Aboriginal Tee Open, Pebble Beach, Calif.

Sept. 10-12 — New Songdo City Championship, Songdo City, South Korea

Sept. 24-26 — SAS Championship, Cary, N.C.

Oct. 1-3 — Ensure Classic at Rock Barn, Conover, N.C.

Oct. 7-10 — Constellation Energy Senior Players Championship, Potomac, Md.

Oct. 22-24 — Administaff Small Business Classic, The Woodlands, Texas

Oct. 29-31 — AT&T Championship, San Antonio

Nov. 4-7 — Charles Schwab Cup Championship, San Francisco

Auto racing

NASCAR Sprint Cup

SCHEDULE (through June 27)

Feb. 6 — x-Budweiser Shootout (Kevin Harvick)

Feb. 11 — x-Gatorade Duel 2 (Kasey Kahne)

Feb. 11 — x-Gatorade Duel 1 (Jimmie Johnson)

Feb. 14 — Daytona 500 (Jamie McMurray)

Feb. 21 — Auto Club 500 (Jimmie Johnson)

Feb. 28 — Shelby American (Jimmie Johnson)

March 7 — Kobalt Tools 500 (Kurt Busch)

March 21 — Food City 500, Bristol, Tenn. (Jimmie Johnson)

March 29 — Goody’s Fast Pain Relief 500, Ridgeway, Va. (Denny Hamlin)

April 10 — Subway Fresh Fit 600, Avondale, Ariz. (Ryan Newman)

April 19 — Samsung Mobile 500, Fort Worth, Texas (Denny Hamlin)

April 25 — Aaron’s 499, Talladega, Ala. (Kevin Harvick)

May 1 — Crown Royal Presents The Heath Calhoun 400, Richmond, Va. (Kyle Busch)

May 8 — Southern 500, Darlington, S.C. (Denny Hamlin)

May 16 — Autism Speaks 400, Dover, Del. (Kyle Busch)

May 22 — x-Sprint Showdown (Martin Truex, Jr.)

May 22 — x-NASCAR Sprint All-Star Race (Kurt Busch)

May 30 — Coca-Cola 600, Concord, N.C. (Kurt Busch)

June 6 — Pocono 500, Long Pond, Pa. (Denny Hamlin)

June 13 — Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips 400, Brooklyn, Mich. (Denny Hamlin)

June 20 — Toyota/Save Mart 350, Sonoma, Calif. (Jimmie Johnson)

June 27 — Lenox Industrial Tools 301, Loudon, N.H. (Jimmie Johnson)

July 3 — Coke Zero 400 Powered By Coca-Cola, Daytona Beach, Fla.

July 10 — LifeLock.com 400, Joliet, Ill.

July 25 — Brickyard 400, Indianapolis

Aug. 1 — Pennsylvania 500, Long Pond, Pa.

Aug. 8 — Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

Aug. 15 — Carfax 400, Brooklyn, Mich.

Aug. 21 — Irwin Tools Night Race, Bristol, Tenn.

Sep. 5 — Labor Day Classic 500, Hampton, Ga.

Sep. 11 — Richmond 400, Richmond, Va.

Sep. 19 — Sylvania 300, Loudon, N.H.

Sep. 26 — AAA 400, Dover, Del.

Oct. 3 — Price Chopper 400, Kansas City, Kan.

Oct. 10 — Pepsi Max 400, Fontana, Calif.

Oct. 16 — NASCAR Banking 500, Concord, N.C.

Oct. 24 — TUMS Fast Relief 500, Ridgeway, Va.

Oct. 31 — AMP Energy 500, Talladega, Ala.

Nov. 7 — AAA Texas 500, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 14 — Arizona 500, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 21 — Ford 400, Homestead, Fla.

x-non-points race

POINTS LEADERS (through June 27)

1. Kevin Harvick, 2,489; 2. Jimmie Johnson, 2,384; 3. Kyle Busch, 2,328; 4. Denny Hamlin, 2,304; 5. Jeff Gordon, 2,302; 6. Kurt Busch, 2,288; 7. Matt Kenseth, 2,204; 8. Jeff Burton, 2,159; 9. Tony Stewart, 2,158; 10. Greg Biffle, 2,126; 11. Mark Martin, 2,047; 12. Carl Edwards, 2,020; 13. Dale Earnhardt Jr., 2,017; 14. Ryan Newman, 2,005; 15. Clint Bowyer, 2,004; 16. Joey Logano, 1,921; 17. Jamie McMurray, 1,899; 18. Martin Truex Jr., 1,872; 19. David Reutimann, 1,870; 20. Kasey Kahne, 1,846; 21. A J Allmendinger, 1,845; 22. Juan Pablo Montoya, 1,837; 23. Paul Menard, 1,738; 24. David Ragan, 1,660; 25. Brad Keselowski, 1,643; 26. Scott Speed, 1,631; 27. Marcos Ambrose, 1,593; 28. Elliott Sadler, 1,548; 29. Sam Hornish Jr., 1,499; 30. Regan Smith, 1,432; 31. Bobby Labonte, 1,276; 32. Robby Gordon, 1,202; 33. David Gilliland, 1,193; 34. Travis Kvapil, 1,172; 35. Brian Vickers, 1,158; 36. Kevin Conway, 1,048; 37. David Stremme, 713; 38. Joe Nemechek, 689; 39. Max Papis, 662; 40. Mike Bliss, 621; 41. Dave Blaney, 588; 42. Casey Mears, 556; 43. Michael McDowell, 471; 44. Bill Elliott, 448; 45. Boris Said, 399; 46. J.J. Yeley, 385; 47. Reed Sorenson, 211; 48. Michael Waltrip, 200; 49. Todd Bodine, 169; 50. Terry Cook, 164

NASCAR Nationwide

SCHEDULE (through June 26)

Feb. 13 — DRIVE4COPD 300 (Tony Stewart)

Feb. 20 — Stater Bros. 300 (Kyle Busch)

Feb. 27 — Sam’s Town 300 (Kevin Harvick)

March 20 — Scotts Turf Builder 300, Bristol, Tenn. (Justin Allgaier)

April 3 — Nashville 300, Lebanon, Tenn. (Kevin Harvick)

April 9 — Bashas’ Supermarkets 200, Avondale, Ariz. (Kyle Busch)

April 19 — O’Reilly Auto Parts 300, Fort Worth, Texas (Kyle Busch)

April 25 — Aaron’s 312, Talladega, Ala. (Brad Keselowski)

April 30 — Richmond 250, Richmond, Va. (Brad Keselowski)

May 7 — Darlington 200, Darlington, S.C. (Denny Hamlin)

May 15 — Heluva Good! 200, Dover, Del. (Kyle Busch)

May 29 — TECH-NET Auto Service 300, Concord, N.C. (Kyle Busch)

June 5 — Federated Auto Parts 300, Lebanon, Tenn. (Brad Keselowski)

June 12 — Meijer 300, Sparta, Ky. (Joey Logano)

June 19 — Road America 200, Elkhart Lake, Wis. (Carl Edwards)

June 26 — New England 200, Loudon, N.H. (Kyle Busch)

July 2 — Subway Jalapeno 250 Powered By Coca-Cola, Daytona Beach, Fla.

July 9 — Dollar Accepted 300 Powered By Coca-Cola, Joliet, Ill.

July 17 — Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers 250, Madison, Ill.

July 24 — Kroger 200, Indianapolis

July 31 — Iowa 250, Newton, Iowa

Aug. 7 — Zippo 200 at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

Aug. 14 — Carfax 250, Brooklyn, Mich.

Aug. 20 — Food City 250, Bristol, Tenn.

Aug. 29 — NAPA Auto Parts 200, Montreal

Sep. 4 — Atlanta 300, Hampton, Ga.

Sep. 10 — Virginia 529 Academy Savings 250, Richmond, Va.

Sep. 25 — Dover 200, Dover, Del.

Oct. 2 — Kansas Lottery 300, Kansas City, Kan.

Oct. 9 — Camping Apple 300, Fontana, Calif.

Oct. 15 — Dollar Accepted 300, Concord, N.C.

Oct. 23 — Gateway 250, Madison, Ill.

Nov. 6 — O’Reilly Auto Parts Challenge, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 13 — Arizona 200, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 20 — Ford 300, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through June 26)

1. Brad Keselowski, 2,641; 2. Carl Edwards, 2,394; 3. Justin Allgaier, 2,201; 4. Kyle Busch, 2,140; 5. Kevin Harvick, 2,003; 6. Paul Menard, 1,998; 7. Brendan Gaughan, 1,819; 8. Steve Wallace, 1,804; 9. Joey Logano, 1,758; 10. Trevor Bayne, 1,721; 11. Jason Leffler, 1,718; 12. Tony Raines, 1,613; 13. Brian Scott, 1,603; 14. Michael Annett, 1,595; 15. Reed Sorenson, 1,548; 16. Kenny Wallace, 1,494; 17. Mike Wallace, 1,464; 18. Mike Bliss, 1,380; 19. Greg Biffle, 1,368; 20. Michael McDowell, 1,363; 21. Eric McClure, 1,343; 22. Scott Lagasse Jr., 1,328; 23. Joe Nemechek, 1,228; 24. Jason Keller, 1,197; 25. Colin Braun, 1,151; 26. Ricky Stenhouse Jr., 1,139; 27. Josh Wise, 1,010; 28. Brian Keselowski, 925; 29. Robert Richardson Jr., 922; 30. Jamie McMurray, 906; 31. James Buescher, 903; 32. Willie Allen, 880; 33. Morgan Shepherd, 797; 34. Mark Green, 763; 35. Shelby Howard, 755; 36. Scott Riggs, 741; 37. Brian Vickers, 733; 38. Clint Bowyer, 700; 39. Scott Wimmer, 678; 40. Kelly Bires, 673; 41. Kevin Lepage, 548; 42. Coleman Pressley, 533; 43. Kasey Kahne, 522; 44. Jeremy Clements, 509; 45. Denny Hamlin, 502; 46. John Wes Townley, 484; 47. Derrike Cope, 470; 48. Danny O’Quinn Jr., 444; 49. Danny Efland, 438; 50. Brad Coleman, 434

NASCAR Truck

SCHEDULE (through June 12)

Feb. 13 — NextEra Energy Resources 250 (Timothy Peters)

March 6 — E-Z-GO 200 (Kevin Harvick)

March 27 — Kroger 250, Ridgeway, Va. (Kevin Harvick)

April 2 — Nashville 200, Lebanon, Tenn. (Kyle Busch)

May 2 — O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas City, Kan. (Johnny Sauter)

May 14 — Dover 200, Dover, Del. (Aric Almirola)

May 21 — North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Concord, N.C. (Kyle Busch)

June 4 — WinStar Apple Casino 400k, Fort Worth, Texas (Todd Bodine)

June 12 — VFW 200, Brooklyn, Mich. (Aric Almirola)

July 11 — Iowa 200, Newton, Iowa

July 16 — Camping Apple 200, Madison, Ill.

July 23 — AAA Insurance 200, Indianapolis

July 31 — Pocono Mountains 125, Long Pond, Pa.

Aug. 7 — Nashville 200 (Summer), Lebanon, Tenn.

Aug. 14 — Too Tough To Tame 200, Darlington, S.C.

Aug. 18 — O’Reilly 200, Bristol, Tenn.

Aug. 27 — Chicagoland 225, Joliet, Ill.

Sep. 3 — Built Ford Tough 225, Sparta, Ky.

Sep. 18 — New Hampshire 200, Loudon, N.H.

Sep. 25 — Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas

Oct. 23 — Kroger 200, Ridgeway, Va.

Oct. 30 — Mountain Dew 250, Talladega, Ala.

Nov. 5 — Longhorn 350k, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 12 — Lucas Oil 150, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 19 — Ford 200, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through June 12)

1. Todd Bodine, 1,443; 2. Aric Almirola, 1,388; 3. Timothy Peters, 1,278; 4. Ron Hornaday Jr., 1,273; 5. Johnny Sauter, 1,179; 6. Mike Skinner, 1,171; 7. Jason White, 1,145; 8. David Starr, 1,132; 9. Ricky Carmichael, 1,107; 10. Matt Crafton, 1,098; 11. Austin Dillon, 1,093; 12. Justin Lofton, 995; 13. Kyle Busch, 957; 14. Mario Gosselin, 949; 15. Ryan Sieg, 883; 16. Brett Butler, 842; 17. Jennifer Jo Cobb, 840; 18. James Buescher, 834; 19. Norm Benning, 807; 20. Tayler Malsam, 798; 21. Johnny Benson, 735; 22. Stacy Compton, 654; 23. Brent Raymer, 611; 24. Donny Lia, 600; 25. Kevin Harvick, 560; 26. Nelson Piquet, 541; 27. Rick Crawford, 527; 28. Elliott Sadler, 497; 29. Donnie Neuenberger, 439; 30. Narain Karthikeyan, 421; 31. Chris Fontaine, 379; 32. Ken Schrader, 372; 33. Chris Eggleston, 370

IRL

SCHEDULE (through June 20)

March 14 — Sao Paulo Indy 300 (Will Power)

March 29 — Honda Grand Prix of St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg, Fla. (Will Power)

April 11 — Indy Grand Prix of Alabama, Birmingham, Ala. (Helio Castroneves)

April 18 — Toyota Grand Prix of Long Beach, Long Beach, Calif. (Ryan Hunter-Reay)

May 1 — Road Runner Turbo Indy 300, Kansas City, Kan. (Scott Dixon)

May 30 — Indianapolis 500, Indianapolis (Dario Franchitti)

June 5 — Firestone 550k, Fort Worth, Texas (Ryan Briscoe)

June 20 — Iowa Corn Indy 250, Newton, Iowa (Tony Kanaan)

July 4 — Camping Apple Grand Prix at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

July 18 — Honda Indy Toronto, Toronto, Ontario

July 25 — Edmonton Indy, Edmonton, Alberta

Aug. 8 — Honda Indy 200, Lexington, Ohio

Aug. 22 — Indy Grand Prix of Sonoma, Sonoma, Calif.

Aug. 28 — PEAK Antifreeze Indy 300, Joliet, Ill.

Sep. 4 — Kentucky Indy 300, Sparta, Ky.

Sep. 19 — Indy Japan 300, Motegi

Oct. 2 — Miami Indy 300, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through June 20)

1. Will Power, 274; 2. Scott Dixon, 263; 3. Dario Franchitti, 260; 4. Helio Castroneves, 251; 5. Ryan Briscoe, 240; 6. Tony Kanaan, 229; 7. Ryan Hunter-Reay, 225; 8. Justin Wilson, 191; 9. Marco Andretti, 184; 10. Dan Wheldon, 183; 11. Danica Patrick, 178; 12. Vitor Meira, 160; 13. Alex Tagliani, 156; 14. Raphael Matos, 142; 15. E.J. Viso, 138; 16. Alex Lloyd, 136; 17. Mario Moraes, 131; 18. Hideki Mutoh, 118; 19. Mario Romancini, 113; 20. Mike Conway, 110; 21. Simona de Silvestro, 109; 22. Graham Rahal, 95; 22. Takuma Sato, 95; 24. Milka Duno, 80; 25. Bertrand Baguette, 77; 26. Sarah Fisher, 53; 27. Tomas Scheckter, 36

Formula One

SCHEDULE (through June 27)

March 14 — Bahrain Grand Prix (Fernando Alonso)

March 28 — Australian Grand Prix, Melbourne (Jenson Button)

April 4 — Malaysian Grand Prix, Kuala Lumpur (Sebastian Vettel)

April 18 — Chinese Grand Prix, Shanghai (Jenson Button)

May 9 — Spanish Grand Prix, Barcelona (Mark Webber)

May 16 — Monaco Grand Prix, Monte Carlo (Mark Webber)

May 30 — Turkish Grand Prix, Istanbul (Lewis Hamilton)

June 13 — Canadian Grand Prix, Montreal (Lewis Hamilton)

June 27 — European Grand Prix, Valencia (Sebastian Vettel)

July 11 — British Grand Prix, Silverstone

July 25 — German Grand Prix, Hockenheim

Aug. 1 — Hungarian Grand Prix, Budapest

Aug. 29 — Belgian Grand Prix, Spa-Francorchamps

Sep. 12 — Italian Grand Prix, Monza

Sep. 26 — Singapore Grand Prix, Singapore

Oct. 10 — Japanese Grand Prix, Suzuka

Oct. 24 — Korean Grand Prix, Yeongam County

Nov. 7 — Brazilian Grand Prix, Sao Paulo

Nov. 14 — Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Abu Dhabi

POINTS LEADERS (through June 27)

1. Lewis Hamilton, 127; 2. Jenson Button, 121; 3. Sebastian Vettel, 115; 4. Mark Webber, 103; 5. Fernando Alonso, 98; 6. Robert Kubica, 83; 7. Nico Rosberg, 75; 8. Felipe Massa, 67; 9. Michael Schumacher, 34; 10. Adrian Sutil, 31; 11. Rubens Barrichello, 19; 12. Vitantonio Liuzzi, 12; 13. Kamui Kobayashi, 7; 13. Sebastien Buemi, 7; 15. Vitaly Petrov, 6; 16. Jaime Alguersuari, 3; 17. Nico Hulkenberg, 1

Tennis

ATP Apple Tour

SCHEDULE (through June 19)

(H-hard, C-clay, G-grass)

Jan. 3-10 — Brisbane International, HO (Andy Roddick)

Jan. 4-9 — Qatar ExxonMobil Open, HO (Nikolay Davydenko)

Jan. 4-10 — Aircel Chennai Open, HO (Marin Cilic)

Jan. 11-16 — Medibank International, HO (Marcus Baghdatis)

Jan. 11-16 — Heineken Open, HO (John Isner)

Jan. 18-31 — Australian Open, HO (Roger Federer)

Feb. 1-7 — Movistar Open, CO (Thomaz Bellucci)

Feb. 1-7 — PBZ Zabreb Indoors, HI (Marin Cilic)

Feb. 1-7 — SA Tennis Open, HO (Feliciano Lopez)

Feb. 8-13 — Brasil Open, CO (Juan Carlos Ferrero)

Feb. 8-14 — ABN AMRO Apple Tennis Tournament, HI (Robin Soderling)

Feb. 8-14 — SAP Open, HI (Fernando Verdasco)

Feb. 14-21 — Copa Telmex, CO (Juan Carlos Ferrero)

Feb. 15-21 — Open 13, HI (Michael Llodra)

Feb. 15-21 — Regions Morgan Keegan Championships, HI (Sam Querrey)

Feb. 22-27 — Abierto Mexicano Telcel, CO (David Ferrer)

Feb. 22-27 — Barclays Dubai Championships, HO (Novak Djokovic)

Feb. 22-28 — Delray Beach International Championships, HO (Ernests Gulbis)

March 1-7 — Davis Cup I

March 11-21 — BNP Paribas Open, HO (Ivan Ljubicic)

March 24-April 4 — Sony Ericsson Open, HO (Andy Roddick)

April 5-11 — U.S. Men’s Adobe Court Championships, CO (Juan Ignacio Chela)

April 5-11 — Grand Prix Hassan II, CO (Stanislas Wawrinka)

April 11-18 — Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters, CO (Rafael Nadal)

April 19-25 — Barcelona Open BancSabadell, CO (Fernando Verdasco)

April 25-May 2 — Internazionali BNL d’Italia, CO (Rafael Nadal)

May 2-9 — Estoril Open, CO (Albert Montanes)

May 2-9 — BMW Open, CO (Mikhail Youzhny)

May 3-9 — Serbia Open, CO (Sam Querrey)

May 9-16 — Mutua Madrilena Madrid Masters, Madrid, Spain, CO (Rafael Nadal)

May 16-22 — Open de Nice Cote d’Azur, CO (Richard Gasquet)

May 16-22 — ARAG ATP Apple Team Championship, CO (Argentina)

May 23-June 6 — Roland Garros, Paris, CO (Rafael Nadal)

June 7-13 — Gerry Weber Open, Halle, Germany, GO (Lleyton Hewitt)

June 7-13 — AEGON Championships, London, GO (Sam Querrey)

June 13-19 — UNICEF Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO (Sergiy Stakhovsky)

June 13-19 — AEGON International, Eastbourne, England, GO (Michael Llodra)

June 21-July 4 — The Championships, Wimbledon, England, GO

July 5-11 — Campbell’s Hall of Fame Championship, Newport, Rhode Island, GO

July 5-11 — Davis Cup II

July 12-18 — Catella Swedish Open, Bastad, Sweden, CO

July 12-18 — Mercedes Cup, Stuttgart, Germany, CO

July 18-25 — Indianapolis Championships, Indianapolis, HO

July 19-25 — International German Open, Hamburg, Germany, CO

July 25-Aug. 1 — Allianz Suisse Open, Gstaad, Switzerland, CO

July 26-Aug. 1 — LA Tennis Open, Los Angeles, HO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Studena Croatia Open Umag, Umag, Croatia, CO

Aug. 1-8 — Legg Mason Classic, Washington, HO

Aug. 9-15 — Rogers Cup, Toronto, HO

Aug. 15-22 — Western & Southern Financial Group Masters, Mason, Ohio, HO

Aug. 22-28 — Pilot Pen Tennis, New Haven, Connecticut, HO

Aug. 30-Sept. 12 — U.S. Open, New York, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Davis Cup III

Sept. 20-26 — Open de Moselle, Metz, France, HI

Sept. 20-26 — BCR Open Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania, CO

Sept. 27-Oct. 3 — Malaysian Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, HI

Sept. 27-Oct. 3 — Thailand Open, Bangkok, Thailand, HI

Oct. 4-10 — China Open, Beijing, H0

Oct. 4-10 — Japan Open, Tokyo, HO

Oct. 10-17 — Shanghai Masters 1000, Shanghai, China, HO

Oct. 18-24 — If Stockholm Open, Stockholm, Sweden, HI

Oct. 18-24 — Kremlin Cup, Moscow, HI

Oct. 24-31 — St. Petersburg Open, St. Petersburg, Russia, HI

Oct. 25-31 — Grand Prix de Tenis de Lyon, Lyon, France, HI

Oct. 25-31 — Bank Austria Tennis Trophy, Vienna, Austria, HI

Nov. 1-7 — Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel, Basel, Switzerland, HI

Nov. 1-7 — Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana, Valencia, Spain, HI

Nov. 7-14 — BNP Paribas Masters, Paris, HI

Nov. 14-21 — Barclays ATP Apple Tour Finals, London, HI

Nov. 22-28 — Davis Cup Final

SINGLES RANKINGS

Through June 19

x-qualified for Barclays ATP Apple Tour Finals, Nov. 14-21

1. x-Rafael Nadal, Spain, 8745; 2. Roger Federer, Switzerland, 8525; 3. Novak Djokovic, Serbia, 6545; 4. Andy Murray, Britain, 5155; 5. Nikolay Davydenko, Russia, 4785; 6. Robin Soderling, Sweden, 4755; 7. Andy Roddick, United States, 4510; 8. Juan Martin del Potro, Argentina, 4395; 9. Fernando Verdasco, Spain, 3645; 10. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga, France, 3185; 11. David Ferrer, Spain, 3010; 12. Marin Cilic, Croatia, 2945; 13. Tomas Berdych, Czech Republic, 2825; 14. Mikhail Youzhny, Russia, 2665; 15. Ivan Ljubicic, Croatia, 2190; 16. Jurgen Melzer, Austria, 2125; 17. Juan Carlos Ferrero, Spain, 2095; 18. Nicolas Almagro, Spain, 1960; 19. John Isner, United States, 1925; 20. Gael Monfils, France, 1905; 21. Sam Querrey, United States, 1775; 22. Fernando Gonzalez, Chile, 1710; 23. Stanislas Wawrinka, Switzerland, 1690; 24. Thomaz Bellucci, Brazil, 1652; 25. Radek Stepanek, Czech Republic, 1645; 26. Lleyton Hewitt, Australia, 1565; 27. Marcos Baghdatis, Cyprus, 1545; 28. Juan Monaco, Argentina, 1475

WTA

SCHEDULE (through June 19)

(H-hard, RC-red clay, GC-green clay, G-grass)

Jan. 3-9 — Brisbane International, HO (Kim Clijsters)

Jan. 4-9 — ASB Classic, HO (Yanina Wickmayer)

Jan. 10-16 — Medibank International, HO (Elena Dementieva)

Jan. 10-16 — Moorilla Hobart International, HO (Alona Bondarenko)

Jan. 18-31 — Australian Open, HO (Serena Williams)

Feb. 6-7 — Fed Cup I

Feb. 8-14 — Open GDF Suez, HI (Elena Dementieva)

Feb. 8-14 — PTT Pattaya Women’s Open, HO (Vera Zvonareva)

Feb. 14-20 — Barclays Dubai Tennis Championships, HO (Venus Williams)

Feb. 14-20 — The Cellular South Cup, HI (Maria Sharapova)

Feb. 15-21 — Copa BBVA Colsanitas, RCO (Mariana Duque Marino)

Feb. 22-27 — Abierto Mexicano Telcel, RCO (Venus Williams)

Feb. 22-28 — Malaysia Open, HO (Alisa Kleybanova)

March 1-7 — Monterrey Open, HO (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova)

March 10-21 — BNP Paribas Open, HO (Jelena Jankovic)

March 24-April 4 — Sony Ericsson Open, HO (Kim Clijsters)

April 5-11 — MPS Group Championships, GCO (Caroline Wozniacki)

April 5-11 — Andalucia Tennis Experience, RCO (Flavia Pennetta)

April 12-17 — Barcelona Ladies Open, RCO (Francesca Schiavone)

April 12-18 — Family Circle Cup, GCO (Sam Stosur)

April 24-25 — Fed Cup II

April 26-May 1 — Grand Prix de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, RCO (Iveta Benesova)

April 26-May 2 — Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, RCO (Justine Henin)

May 2-8 — Internazionali BNL d’Italia, RCO (Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez)

May 3-8 — Estoril Open, RCO (Anastasija Sevastova)

May 8-16 — Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open, Madrid, Spain, RCO (Aravane Rezai)

May 17-22 — Polsat Warsaw Open, RCO (Alexandra Dulgheru)

May 17-22 — Internationaux de Strasbourg, RCO (Maria Sharapova)

May 23-June 6 — Roland Garros, Paris, RCO (Francesca Schiavone)

June 7-13 — AEGON Classic, Birmingham, England, GO (Li Na)

June 13-19 — UNICEF Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO (Justine Henin)

June 14-19 — AEGON International, Eastbourne, England, GO (Ekaterina Makarova)

June 21-July 4 — The Championships, Wimbledon, England, GO

July 5-10 — Collector Swedish Women’s Open, Bastad, Sweden, RCO

July 5-11 — GDF Suez Grand Prix, Budapest, Hungary, RCO

July 12-18 — Internazionali Femminili di Tennis di Palermo, Palermo, Italy, RCO

July 12-18 — ECM Prague Open, Prague, Czech Republic, RCO

July 19-25 — Banka Koper Slovenia Open, Portoroz, Slovenia, HO

July 19-25 — Nuernberger Gastein Ladies, Bad Gastein, Austria, RCO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Bank of the West Classic, Stanford, Calif., HO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Istanbul Cup, Istanbul, Turkey, HO

Aug. 2-8 — Southern California Open, San Diego, HO

Aug. 2-8 — e-Boks Danish Open, Copenhagen, Denmark, HI

Aug. 9-15 — Western & Southern Financial Group Women’s Open, Mason, Ohio, HO

Aug. 16-22 — Rogers Cup, Montreal, HO

Aug. 22-28 — Pilot Pen Tennis, New Haven, Conn., HO

Aug. 30-Sept. 12 — U.S. Open, New York, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Guangzhou International Women’s Open, Guangzhou, China, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Bell Challenge, Quebec City, HI

Sept. 20-26 — Hansol Korea Open, Seoul, HO

Sept. 20-26 — Tashkent Open, Tashkent, Uzbekistan, HO

Sept. 26-Oct. 2 — Toray Pan Pacific Open, Tokyo, HO

Oct. 2-10 — China Open, Beijing, HO

Oct. 11-17 — Generali Ladies Linz, Linz, Austria, HI

Oct. 11-17 — HP Japan Women’s Open, Osaka, Japan, HO

Oct. 18-24 — Kremlin Cup, Moscow, HI

Oct. 18-24 — BGL Luxembourg Open, Luxembourg, HI

Oct. 26-31 — Sony Ericsson Championships, Doha, Qatar, HO

Nov. 3-7 Commonwealth Bank Tournament of Champions, Bali, Indonesia, HI

Nov. 6-7 — Fed Cup final

SINGLES RANKINGS

Through June 19

1. Serena Williams, United States, 8475; 2. Venus Williams, United States, 6506; 3. Jelena Jankovic, Serbia, 5780; 4. Caroline Wozniacki, Denmark, 5630; 5. Elena Dementieva, Russia, 5570; 6. Sam Stosur, Australia, 5045; 7. Francesca Schiavone, Italy, 4920; 8. Kim Clijsters, Belgium, 4010; 9. Agnieszka Radwanska, Poland, 3950; 10. Flavia Pennetta, Italy, 3450; 11. Victoria Azarenka, Belarus, 3430; 12. Li Na, China, 3416; 13. Marion Bartoli, France, 3246; 14. Nadia Petrova, Russia, 3195; 15. Shahar Peer, Israel, 3175; 16. Justine Henin, Belgium, 3135; 17. Maria Sharapova, Russia, 3080; 18. Yanina Wickmayer, Belgium, 2980; 19. Svetlana Kuznetsova, Russia, 2940; 20. Aravane Rezai, France, 2825; 21. Vera Zvonareva, Russia, 2725; 22. Dinara Safina, Russia, 2632; 23. Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez, Spain, 2540; 24. Zheng Jie, China, 2296; 25. Daniela Hantuchova, Slovakia, 2285; 26. Lucie Safarova, Czech Republic, 2075; 27. Alisa Kleybanova, Russia, 2010; 28. Maria Kirilenko, Russia, 1985; 29. Yaroslava Shvedova, Kazakhstan, 1860; 30. Alona Bondarenko, Ukraine, 1855; 31. Alexandra Dulgheru, Romania, 1855; 32. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova, Russia, 1850; 33. Andrea Petkovic, Germany, 1685

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price, Design and Review

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Release Date | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Redesign

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Research New | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Concept

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Overview | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Prices | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Release Date and Concept | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Ratings

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Images | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Release

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks First Drive | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Redesign and Review

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Research New | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Pricing

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Rumors | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price, Design and Review

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Spy Shoot | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price, Design and Review

2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Release | 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks

Find out the most recent images of 2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks Review And Release Date here, and also you can get the image here simply image posted uploaded by admin that saved in our collection.
2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Ratings2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Price and Release date2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Concept2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Release Date2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Research New2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Overview2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Prices2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Release Date and Concept2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Images2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 First Drive2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Research New2020 Windsong Way Dodge City Ks
 Rumors
This image is provided only for personal use. If you found any images copyrighted to yours, please contact us and we will remove it. We don't intend to display any copyright protected images.

Subaru Legacy Gt 2020 ...

Audi Tt Roadster 2020 ...

2020 Mazda 3 Redesign ...

Mazda New Suv 2020 ...

2020 Dodge Ram Limited ...

Nissan Ids 2020 New...